EUR 5,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 6,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierperfect. Etat : LikeNew. Withdrawn library book, could have usual library markings. With Laminated cover.
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover. Etat : Very Good. Seventh Edition. Wraps have only light wear, spine is unbent. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Size: 8vo - 7¾" - 9¾" Tall.
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : As New. Mehs, M J (illustrateur). 5th Edition.
EUR 7,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. 43 photographs with an Introduction by M.J. Mehs. 'Rheinisches Land' Collection Vol 2. Paperback appears as new; v clean, square at the edges, and tightly bound.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. (Travel, Descriptioin, Guidebook) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,65
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 4,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Reprint. Rheinisches Land Collection: Volume 2. Corners lightly rubbed, panels bright, clean and square, not creased.
EUR 10,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Very Good. Fifth Edition. Solid VG softcover.
Edité par Deutsche Hausbücherei, 1961
Vendeur : Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Good. Slight tearing to top of spine. Light edge and cover wear. Pages clean. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wilhelm Stollfuss Verlag N.D.
ISBN 10 : 3086152656 ISBN 13 : 9783086152658
Vendeur : Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : No Dust Jacket. Very good, french flaps, prior owners name on 128686 ; Very good, french flaps, prior owners name on front inside; 77 pages.
Edité par VMA Verlag, Wiesbaden, 1987
Vendeur : Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Allemagne
EUR 3
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Sehr gut/gut. Etat de la jaquette : Guter Umschlag. 0 296 S., weitgehend unbenutzt, Reste eines Preisschilds auf dem Schutzumschlag, 500 g schwer, T-6.
Edité par Deutsche Hausbücherei, 1961
Vendeur : Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Acceptable. Dust jacket has edgewear and a moderate tear. Binding has light edgewear. Pages lightly tanned. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
EUR 4,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Bueno. : Descubre la historia de los castillos del Rin entre Maguncia y Colonia con este libro de Walther Ottendorff-Simrock. Con 75 páginas y 39 fotografías, esta edición en tapa blanda te lleva a un viaje a través de los castillos más emblemáticos de la región. Publicado por Stollfuss en 1979, este libro es una guía esencial para los amantes de la historia y la arquitectura. EAN: 9783086152658 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Historia Título: Castles on the Rhine Autor: Walther Ottendorff-Simrock Editorial: Wilhelm Stollfuss Bonn Idioma: en Páginas: 75 Formato: tapa blanda.