Sivakumar (Plus de 4 100 résultats)

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-UnisOrion Tech
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 3,76
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Good.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 3,77
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-UnisHawking Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 6,01
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence. N. Karunakar (illustrateur).

Professional ASP.NET 2.0 (Programmer to Programmer)
Bill Evjen, Scott Hanselman, Farhan Muhammad, Srinivasa Sivakumar, Devin Rader
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-UnisBookHolders
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 6,12
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Wrox Pub Date: 11/10/2005 Binding: Paperback Pages: 1253 first edition.

Professional ASP.NET 2.0 (Programmer to Programmer)
Bill Evjen, Scott Hanselman, Farhan Muhammad, Srinivasa Sivakumar, Devin Rader
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-UnisBookHolders
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 6,12
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Wrox Pub Date: 11/10/2005 Binding: Paperback Pages: 1253 reprint edition.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 6,51
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Professional Microsoft SQL Server 2012 Analysis Services with MDX and DAX
Sivakumar Harinath; Ronald Pihlgren; Denny Guang-Yeu Lee; John Sirmon; Robert M. Bruckner
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 6,52
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

MDX Solutions : With Microsoft SQL Server Analysis Services 2005 and Hyperion Essbase
Webb, Christopher, Spofford, George, Huang, Dylan Hai, Harinath, Sivakumar, Civardi, Francesco
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 6,80
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Etats-UnisBookOutlet
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 4,52
EUR 2,81 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Etats-UnisBellwetherbooks
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 4,25
EUR 3,41 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.

MDX Solutions: With Microsoft SQL Server Analysis Services 2005 and Hyperion Essbase
George Spofford,Sivakumar Harinath,Christopher Webb,Dylan Hai Huang,Francesco Civardi
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Red
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 4,45
EUR 3,24 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

MDX Solutions: With Microsoft SQL Server Analysis Services 2005 and Hyperion Essbase
George Spofford,Sivakumar Harinath,Christopher Webb,Dylan Hai Huang,Francesco Civardi
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Books Liquidation, Sacramento, CA, Etats-UnisBooks Liquidation
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 4,44
EUR 3,45 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Good.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 6,39
EUR 2,28 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : New.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-UniRarewaves.com USA
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 8,74
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Etat : New. A fresh batch of crosswords is brewing These bite-size 10×10 crosswords offer a lot to chew on. With wide-open grids and twisty, tricky clues, they offer a big challenge in a small, portable package.

Langue : anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2017
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Comme neuf
EUR 6,80
EUR 2,28 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Etats-UnisBig River Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 5,67
EUR 3,45 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Comme neuf
EUR 7,05
EUR 2,28 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-UnisRarewaves USA
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 9,62
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : New. A fresh batch of crosswords is brewing These bite-size 10×10 crosswords offer a lot to chew on. With wide-open grids and twisty, tricky clues, they offer a big challenge in a small, portable package.

Professional Microsoft SQL Server Analysis Services 2008 with MDX
Zare, Robert, Meenakshisundaram, Sethu, Harinath, Sivakumar, Lee, Denny Guang-Yeu, Carroll, Matt
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 9,66
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Royaume-UniMajestic Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 2,08
EUR 7,53 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Etat : New.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-UnisBooks Puddle
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 6,39
EUR 3,45 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Etat : New.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Etats-UnisThe Book Cellar, LLC
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 6,72
EUR 3,45 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.

MDX Solutions: With Microsoft SQL Server Analysis Services 2005 and Hyperion Essbase
George Spofford,Sivakumar Harinath,Christopher Webb,Dylan Hai Huang,Francesco Civardi
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Red
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 7,11
EUR 3,24 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 8,12
EUR 2,28 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-UnisBargainBookStores
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 10,48
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Paperback or Softback. Etat : New. Practical XML Programming - Build and Deploy Web Apps. Book.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Etats-UnisZBK Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 10,52
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Etats-UnisGrand Eagle Retail
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 10,67
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : new. Paperback. A fresh batch of crosswords is brewing These bite-size 1010 crosswords offer a lot to chew on. With wide-open grids and twisty, tricky clues, they offer a big challenge in a small, portable package. These bite-size 1010 crosswords offer a lot to chew on. With wide-open grids and twisty, tricky c…lues, they offer a big challenge in a small, portable package. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Royaume-UniMajestic Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 3,35
EUR 7,53 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Etat : New. pp. vi + [i] + 135.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Comme neuf
EUR 8,80
EUR 2,28 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 8,82
EUR 2,28 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New.