Langue: anglais
Edité par Center for Creative Leadership, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1604910917 ISBN 13 : 9781604910919
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Center for Creative Leadership, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1604910917 ISBN 13 : 9781604910919
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1542712610 ISBN 13 : 9781542712613
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1542712610 ISBN 13 : 9781542712613
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,20
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Level Up Maths:Levels 4-6 Pupil Bk This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Heinemann Educational Books, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0435537318 ISBN 13 : 9780435537319
Vendeur : MusicMagpie, Stockport, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1754917854. 8/11/2025 1:10:54 PM.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Vendeur : Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. good condition with minor soiling xlibrary with usual markings; xlibrary with usual markings; LIB2958012108; oversized; (B592).
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,55
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wmg Publishing 6/12/2013, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0615783554 ISBN 13 : 9780615783550
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,92
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Fiction River: Christmas Ghosts. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1542712610 ISBN 13 : 9781542712613
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,02
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,32
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Edité par Trans Royal Soc Canada, 1937
Vendeur : Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPamphlet. Etat : Very Good. Sec 3, pp. 31-39, Extracted from orig vol, thus begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet, last page in facsimile, else VG.
Edité par Trans Royal Soc Canada, 1935
Vendeur : Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPamphlet. Etat : Very Good. Sec 3, pp. 23-35, Illus, Extracted from orig vol, thus begins with title page, trimmed & stapled pamphlet, else VG last page in facsimile, else VG.
Vendeur : Old Book Shop of Bordentown (ABAA, ILAB), Bordentown, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Fine. Fine and fresh. Softcover. 264 pp. An anthology of cross-genre authors telling heartwarming stories of paranormal love set in the holiday season. Features stories by Mary Jo Putney, Carole Nelson Douglas, M.L. Buchman, Anthea Lawson, and more.
Vendeur : Enterprise Books, Chicago, IL, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 15,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierLG Hardcover, photos. Etat : New. Etat de la jaquette : New. First Edition; First Printing. Book and DJ New. NOT remaindered. Still in publisher shrink wrap. ; Ships in a box, USA; 4to; 144 pages.
EUR 4,15
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
EUR 4,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
EUR 4,20
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
EUR 4,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Thames & Hudson, New York, NY, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0500544654 ISBN 13 : 9780500544655
Vendeur : Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. 144 pp. Tightly bound. Corners not bumped. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings. Near fine dust jacket.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10 : 0742517624 ISBN 13 : 9780742517622
Vendeur : Pulpfiction Books, Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 8,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. Near Fine, a clean copy.
Vendeur : Fantastic Literature Limited, Rayleigh, ESSEX, Royaume-Uni
Magazine / Périodique Edition originale
EUR 17,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. fine digest magazine of original stories 1st edition. For the fourth anthology in the Fiction River line, paranormal romance writer Kristine Grayson invited a stellar lineup of cross-genre authors to tell heartwarming stories of love set in the holiday season.
Edité par Trans Royal Soc Canada, 1936
Vendeur : Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPamphlet. Etat : Very Good. Sec 3, pp. 13-30, Extracted from orig vol, thus begins with title page, trimmed & stapled pamphlet, else VG last page in facsimile, else VG.
Vendeur : INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 28,08
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 15,23
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Sanderson, Cedar (illustrateur). In.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1542712610 ISBN 13 : 9781542712613
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 33,62
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1542712610 ISBN 13 : 9781542712613
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 20
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1542712610 ISBN 13 : 9781542712613
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 20,29
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.