EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Bruel, Nick (illustrateur). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair. Bruel, Nick (illustrateur).
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Bruel, Nick (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Syracuse University Press, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0815681410 ISBN 13 : 9780815681410
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Syracuse University Press, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0815681410 ISBN 13 : 9780815681410
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Viking Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10 : 0593525973 ISBN 13 : 9780593525975
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Fox, Magenta (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Viking Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10 : 0593525973 ISBN 13 : 9780593525975
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fox, Magenta (illustrateur). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Syracuse University Press, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0815681410 ISBN 13 : 9780815681410
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Roaring Brook Press (edition ), 2008
ISBN 10 : 1596433264 ISBN 13 : 9781596433267
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. Bruel, Nick (illustrateur). With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Viking Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10 : 0593525973 ISBN 13 : 9780593525975
Vendeur : ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fox, Magenta (illustrateur). Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Viking Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10 : 0593525973 ISBN 13 : 9780593525975
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fox, Magenta (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Syracuse University Press, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0815681410 ISBN 13 : 9780815681410
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Viking Books for Young Readers (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10 : 0593525973 ISBN 13 : 9780593525975
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Fox, Magenta (illustrateur). With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Viking Books for Young Readers (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10 : 0593525973 ISBN 13 : 9780593525975
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Fox, Magenta (illustrateur). With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Syracuse University Press, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0815681410 ISBN 13 : 9780815681410
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Syracuse University Press Pub Date: 5/30/2005 Binding: Paperback Pages: 289 first edition.
Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. The pages show normal wear. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Syracuse University Press (edition unknown), 2005
ISBN 10 : 0815681410 ISBN 13 : 9780815681410
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. unknown. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Viking Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10 : 0593525973 ISBN 13 : 9780593525975
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Acceptable. Fox, Magenta (illustrateur). This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
EUR 5,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Cvr Art By Nick Smith (illustrateur). First Printing. 339 pages, inside covers darkening, no stamps or writing. Slight edgewear, no spine creasing. Size: Massmarket Paperback. Book.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Roaring Brook Press (edition 1st US Edition), 2008
ISBN 10 : 1596433248 ISBN 13 : 9781596433243
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. Bruel, Nick (illustrateur). 1st US Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,43
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Tom Wood; Wood, Tom; Albu, Alexandra; Bateman, Clarence; Vi, Dao; Morrison, Sarah; Luo, Ximing; Knowlton, Alaya; Hadaway, Kristen; Sánchez, José; Yi, Helen; Binns, Chris; Solomon, April; Arias, Chris; Brenneise, Bruce; Jizba, Nick (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,43
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Tom Wood; Wood, Tom; Albu, Alexandra; Bateman, Clarence; Vi, Dao; Morrison, Sarah; Luo, Ximing; Knowlton, Alaya; Hadaway, Kristen; Sánchez, José; Yi, Helen; Binns, Chris; Solomon, April; Arias, Chris; Brenneise, Bruce; Jizba, Nick (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Tom Wood; Wood, Tom; Albu, Alexandra; Bateman, Clarence; Vi, Dao; Morrison, Sarah; Luo, Ximing; Knowlton, Alaya; Hadaway, Kristen; Sánchez, José; Yi, Helen; Binns, Chris; Solomon, April; Arias, Chris; Brenneise, Bruce; Jizba, Nick (illustrateur).
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Mockoviak, Nick (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1468036467 ISBN 13 : 9781468036466
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Waters, Ms. Kathleen Smith (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.