Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0547547528 ISBN 13 : 9780547547527
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0547547528 ISBN 13 : 9780547547527
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0195165764 ISBN 13 : 9780195165760
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,25
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harper Paperbacks (edition Reprint), 2013
ISBN 10 : 0544002032 ISBN 13 : 9780544002036
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,81
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harper Paperbacks (edition Reprint), 2013
ISBN 10 : 0544002032 ISBN 13 : 9780544002036
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0195165764 ISBN 13 : 9780195165760
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. . Former Library book. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press (edition 1), 2003
ISBN 10 : 0195165764 ISBN 13 : 9780195165760
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. 1. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0547547528 ISBN 13 : 9780547547527
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 2,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. . . Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours.
EUR 2,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown Book Group Limited, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1844086097 ISBN 13 : 9781844086092
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,75
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown Book Group Limited, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1844086097 ISBN 13 : 9781844086092
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperCollins Publishers, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0547737408 ISBN 13 : 9780547737409
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperCollins Publishers, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0547737408 ISBN 13 : 9780547737409
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 2,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0547547528 ISBN 13 : 9780547547527
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Pub Date: 6/26/2012 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 407 first edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0547547528 ISBN 13 : 9780547547527
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0547547528 ISBN 13 : 9780547547527
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0547547528 ISBN 13 : 9780547547527
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0547547528 ISBN 13 : 9780547547527
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0547547528 ISBN 13 : 9780547547527
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0547547528 ISBN 13 : 9780547547527
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0547547528 ISBN 13 : 9780547547527
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.