Vendeur : GLENN DAVID BOOKS, Wyomissing, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine+. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. 1st Edition. This is a Very Solid and very bright Religious Hardback in Near Fine+ condition with a Near Fine jacket. 2004. 1st Edition and 1st Printing. This book is in Wonderful condition both inside and out. It looks very lightly read perhaps UNREAD. The cover is Very clean & very bright. It has very nice edges with nice spine ends. The pages are tight & bright & unmarked, no names. The jacket, is in Very nice condition.Just some Light shelf wear! Nice Edges! Nice spine ends. (Not a remainder!) 187 Pages. (Great For a Gift). All books are securely packaged and Promptly Mailed. #22912-1224.
EUR 9,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Miramax, 2012
Vendeur : Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierdvd. Etat : Good.
EUR 11,81
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 11,81
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ramona Hammel Books 1/18/2023, 2023
ISBN 10 : 1958920010 ISBN 13 : 9781958920015
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,17
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Rate. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ramona Hammel Books 1/20/2023, 2023
ISBN 10 : 1958920150 ISBN 13 : 9781958920152
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,17
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Lad Called Rate. Book.
EUR 12,58
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,02
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Stankey, Sarah (illustrateur).
EUR 14,06
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 15,50
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : UsedGood. Paperback; 2nd edition, revised; surplus library copy with the usual stampings; reference number taped to spine; fading and shelf wear to exterior; crease to bottom corner of back cover, and side edge of front cover curling slightly; otherwise in good condition with clean text, firm binding.
Langue: anglais
Edité par US Dept Agri Forest Serv, Wash, DC, 1978
Vendeur : Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 15,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. 1st Edition. Misc Pub No 1365, 381 pp., BW Photos, Orig Brn Pict Hardback, 4to, Fine, no DJ, 1st ed.
EUR 17,43
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par United States Department Of Agriculture, Oregon, 2008
ISBN 10 : 1511582650 ISBN 13 : 9781511582650
Vendeur : Adagio Books, Longmont, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. 2008 publication in very good, clean, unmarked condition with minor shelfwear. Presents ". issues associated with these symbolic values and uses of water: the challenges they present in our language, in our allocation mechanisms, in our communication the conflicts raised; and the potential for resolving the difficult, contentious and complex issues concerning the use of water for various purposes." Size: 8 1/2 x 11.
Edité par US Forest Serv, 1976
Vendeur : Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fine. Gen Tech Rept INT-180, 17 pp., Illus, Orig White Illus Paperback, 4to, Fine as New.
Edité par in: Recreational Impact on Wildlands, Conf Proc, Seattle, 1978
Vendeur : Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fine. pp. 32-42, Illus, 4to, Orig Author's Offprint, Fine.
Edité par US Forest Serv, 1986
Vendeur : Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fine. Res Paper INT-357, 7 pp., Illus, White & Brn Illus Paperback, 4to, Fine & Crisp.
EUR 18,85
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 15,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,84
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 20,64
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Edité par US Dept Agri Forest Serv, 1985
Vendeur : Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Gen Tech Rept INT-184, 106 pp., Illus, Blue Illus Paperback, 4to, VG.
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHARDCOVER. Hardcover edition. 381pp, large octavo. Misc. Pub. No. 1365. rubbing to book edges, tight binding, owner sticker, clean throughout, Very Good-.
EUR 24,92
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Stankey, Sarah (illustrateur).