Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1535560010 ISBN 13 : 9781535560016
Vendeur : Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
EUR 3,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Very Good.
EUR 7,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,20
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 1981
ISBN 10 : 0879976365 ISBN 13 : 9780879976361
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 7,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1495380610 ISBN 13 : 9781495380617
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Used - Acceptable.
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : New. No Jacket. Paperback. Banners of the Sa' Yen.
Vendeur : St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par DAW Books, 1981
Vendeur : F&SF Books, Colorado Springs, CO, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : As New. Ken W Kelly (illustrateur). 1st Edition. Banners of the Sa'yen by B R Stateham, DAW 441, 1981, paperback original. Cover art by Ken W Kelly. Bright, square and tight; almost new.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,15
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,52
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Guns, Gams, Ghosts and Gangsters. Book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,78
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Cover art by Ken Kelly (illustrateur). First Edition. Daw 1981 1st ed. 206pp Very good with previous owner name top edge first page, very light wear. See photos SR 2/3.
Vendeur : biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Near Fine. cover art by ken w. Kelly (illustrateur). First Paperback Edition. Daw, NY, 1981 , First Printing od the First Paperback edition 206 pages cover art by ken w. Kelly. 206 pages A near fine unread copy with light shelf wear. See Photos SR 2/3 / E.
Langue: anglais
Edité par D A W Books Inc./Daw, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1981
ISBN 10 : 0879976365 ISBN 13 : 9780879976361
Vendeur : Stuart W. Wells III, Norwalk, CT, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fine. First Edition. Daw No. 441. Cover art by Ken Kelly. As new, never read.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 8,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Good. First Edition. first edition book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. paperback. light wear on covers. clean pages Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied.
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Death of a Young Lieutenant: 1 (The Jake Reynolds Mysteries) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,20
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Edité par Daw, 1981
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par DAW July 7, 1981, New York Ny, 1981
ISBN 10 : 0879976365 ISBN 13 : 9780879976361
Vendeur : biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 9,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMassMarket. cover art by ken w. Kelly (illustrateur). First Paperback Edition. 206 pages. Very light wear. See photos sr 2/3.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,78
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,14
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Murderous Passions (Paperback or Softback).
EUR 6,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good copy with some shelf wear.