Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,88
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Primeau, Chuck (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Primeau, Chuck (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,89
Quantité disponible : 18 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Primeau, Chuck (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,89
Quantité disponible : 9 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Primeau, Chuck (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Primeau, Chuck (illustrateur). Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Inc. (edition ), 2011
ISBN 10 : 0545317592 ISBN 13 : 9780545317597
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Primeau, Chuck (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,16
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Primeau, Chuck (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,33
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Primeau, Chuck (illustrateur). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,33
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Primeau, Chuck (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Primeau, Chuck (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0545317592 ISBN 13 : 9780545317597
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Primeau, Chuck (illustrateur). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0545317592 ISBN 13 : 9780545317597
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Primeau, Chuck (illustrateur). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0545317592 ISBN 13 : 9780545317597
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Primeau, Chuck (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0545317592 ISBN 13 : 9780545317597
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Primeau, Chuck (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Primeau, Chuck (illustrateur). Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : very good. Primeau, Chuck (illustrateur). Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Reaktion Books, Limited, 2023
ISBN 10 : 1789147727 ISBN 13 : 9781789147728
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,69
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,69
Quantité disponible : 19 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
EUR 6,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Burm Booksellers, Beckley, WV, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Primeau, Chuck (illustrateur). Soft cover. Stapled binding- tight. Slight edge/shelf wear, lightly creased.
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,08
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. HARDCOVER Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
EUR 5,61
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. The Worst Military Leaders in History This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,30
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.