Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed by Simon & Schuster, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0671554115 ISBN 13 : 9780671554118
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,95
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed by Simon & Schuster, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0671554115 ISBN 13 : 9780671554118
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed by Simon & Schuster, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0671554115 ISBN 13 : 9780671554118
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed by Simon & Schuster, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0671554115 ISBN 13 : 9780671554118
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed by Simon & Schuster, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0671554115 ISBN 13 : 9780671554118
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed by Simon & Schuster, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0671554115 ISBN 13 : 9780671554118
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed by Simon & Schuster, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0671554115 ISBN 13 : 9780671554118
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed by Simon & Schuster, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0671554115 ISBN 13 : 9780671554118
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed by Simon & Schuster, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0671554115 ISBN 13 : 9780671554118
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Museum of Fine Arts, Boston, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0878466495 ISBN 13 : 9780878466498
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Museum of Fine Arts, Boston, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0878466495 ISBN 13 : 9780878466498
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,51
Quantité disponible : 13 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Museum of Modern Art, New Yo, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0870703412 ISBN 13 : 9780870703416
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Museum of Modern Art, New Yo, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0870703412 ISBN 13 : 9780870703416
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed by Simon & Schuster, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0671554115 ISBN 13 : 9780671554118
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. 30th Anniversary edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Distributed by Simon & Schuster, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0671554115 ISBN 13 : 9780671554118
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. 30th Anniversary. Corners are bent. Used - Good.
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Museum of Modern Art, New Yo, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0870703412 ISBN 13 : 9780870703416
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!