Langue: anglais
Edité par Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 1993
ISBN 10 : 0872202291 ISBN 13 : 9780872202290
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,73
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,40
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,40
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 1993
ISBN 10 : 0872202291 ISBN 13 : 9780872202290
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,44
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 1993
ISBN 10 : 0872202291 ISBN 13 : 9780872202290
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,44
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hackett Publishing Company, Inc. (edition Second Edition,2), 1993
ISBN 10 : 0872202291 ISBN 13 : 9780872202290
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,60
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Second Edition,2. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hackett Publishing Company, Inc. (edition Second Edition,2), 1993
ISBN 10 : 0872202291 ISBN 13 : 9780872202290
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,66
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Second Edition,2. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hackett Publishing Company, Inc. (edition Second Edition,2), 1993
ISBN 10 : 0872202291 ISBN 13 : 9780872202290
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,66
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Second Edition,2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hackett Publishing Company, Inc. (edition Second Edition,2), 1993
ISBN 10 : 0872202291 ISBN 13 : 9780872202290
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Second Edition,2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 1993
ISBN 10 : 0872202291 ISBN 13 : 9780872202290
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 1993
ISBN 10 : 0872202291 ISBN 13 : 9780872202290
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 1993
ISBN 10 : 0872202291 ISBN 13 : 9780872202290
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hackett Publishing Company, Incorporated, 1983
ISBN 10 : 0915145456 ISBN 13 : 9780915145454
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1984878344 ISBN 13 : 9781984878342
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1984878344 ISBN 13 : 9781984878342
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,91
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1984878344 ISBN 13 : 9781984878342
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,91
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,09
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1984878360 ISBN 13 : 9781984878366
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1984878360 ISBN 13 : 9781984878366
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Penguin Publishing Group, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1984878360 ISBN 13 : 9781984878366
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,18
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 1993
ISBN 10 : 0872202291 ISBN 13 : 9780872202290
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 1993
ISBN 10 : 0872202291 ISBN 13 : 9780872202290
Vendeur : 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 1993
ISBN 10 : 0872202291 ISBN 13 : 9780872202290
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,32
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 1993
ISBN 10 : 0872202291 ISBN 13 : 9780872202290
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,32
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 1993
ISBN 10 : 0872202291 ISBN 13 : 9780872202290
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,32
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.