Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1455523429 ISBN 13 : 9781455523429
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Paul Hildebrand (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1455523429 ISBN 13 : 9781455523429
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Paul Hildebrand (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1455523429 ISBN 13 : 9781455523429
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Paul Hildebrand (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0446583979 ISBN 13 : 9780446583978
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 1455523429 ISBN 13 : 9781455523429
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,61
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Paul Hildebrand (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0446580503 ISBN 13 : 9780446580502
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,68
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0446583979 ISBN 13 : 9780446583978
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0446580503 ISBN 13 : 9780446580502
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0446580503 ISBN 13 : 9780446580502
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,79
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0446583979 ISBN 13 : 9780446583978
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0446580503 ISBN 13 : 9780446580502
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0446582182 ISBN 13 : 9780446582186
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,98
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0446583979 ISBN 13 : 9780446583978
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,04
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0446580503 ISBN 13 : 9780446580502
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Pub Date: 10/9/2007 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 240 First edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0446580503 ISBN 13 : 9780446580502
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Pub Date: 10/9/2007 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 240 First edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0446580503 ISBN 13 : 9780446580502
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,28
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0446580503 ISBN 13 : 9780446580502
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Pub Date: 10/9/2007 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 240 First edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0446580503 ISBN 13 : 9780446580502
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Pub Date: 10/9/2007 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 240 First edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0786868120 ISBN 13 : 9780786868124
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0446580503 ISBN 13 : 9780446580502
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. The dust jacket is missing. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10 : 078688696X ISBN 13 : 9780786886968
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0446580503 ISBN 13 : 9780446580502
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have considerable notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grand Central Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0446580503 ISBN 13 : 9780446580502
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Vendeur : ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Fast & Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.