Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,92
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Studio Muti (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Studio Muti (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Studio Muti (illustrateur). Dent on cover*.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,78
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Studio Muti (illustrateur).
EUR 6,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair. Studio Muti, Studio (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Studio Muti (illustrateur). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Quarto Publishing Group UK, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1847809723 ISBN 13 : 9781847809728
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Studio Muti, Studio (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Studio Muti (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,27
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Studio Muti (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Quarto Publishing Group UK, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1847809723 ISBN 13 : 9781847809728
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Studio Muti, Studio (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Studio Muti, Studio (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Studio Muti (illustrateur). Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Studio Muti (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Studio Muti (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Studio Muti (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Studio Muti, Studio (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Muti, Studio (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Muti, Studio (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Studio Muti, Studio (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Studio Muti, Studio (illustrateur). Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
EUR 8,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Studio Muti, Studio (illustrateur). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Studio Muti, Studio (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Studio Muti, Studio (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,49
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Studio Muti (illustrateur). Infographics: Technology This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Studio Muti (illustrateur). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Studio Muti (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Studio Muti (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 1,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. N/A, Studio Muti (illustrateur). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
EUR 3,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Studio Muti (illustrateur). 1753699016. 7/28/2025 10:36:56 AM.
Vendeur : Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. N/A, Studio Muti (illustrateur). Book has little sign of wear or use.