EUR 7,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 7,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0470471921 ISBN 13 : 9780470471920
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0470471921 ISBN 13 : 9780470471920
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Vendeur : Project HOME Books, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Arcadia Publishing (SC), 2000
ISBN 10 : 0738504939 ISBN 13 : 9780738504933
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Arcadia Publishing (SC), 2000
ISBN 10 : 0738504939 ISBN 13 : 9780738504933
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Arcadia Publishing (SC), 2000
ISBN 10 : 0738504939 ISBN 13 : 9780738504933
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,74
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,13
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 8,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fine. 1st Edition. Stiff sepia pictorial wraps. As issued. 1st ptg. 128 pp. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mystic River Ink, Somerville, Massachusetts, 2002
Vendeur : Bygone Pages, Aurora, MN, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 8,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. This is a nice copy of a rock and roll life fiction novel book called Groping for Luna, copyright 2002, soft cover, written and signed by author Pam Summa. The book is in like new condition with tight binding, clean and 276 pages. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed by Author(s).
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,24
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 12,53
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,16
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,16
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 15,66
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Edité par Wiley, 2004
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par MYSTIC RIVER INK, SOMERVILLE, MA, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0972475273 ISBN 13 : 9780972475273
Vendeur : Gian Luigi Fine Books, Albany, NY, Etats-Unis
Edition originale Signé
EUR 7,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAPERBACK. Etat : VG. First Edition. Signed by Author(s).
Vendeur : ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,12
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Vendeur : INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,37
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New.
EUR 11,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized. PAPERBACK.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,35
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.