Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniercomic. Etat : Very Good. Lauren Monardo; Jon Williams; Sean Sutter (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniercomic. Etat : Very Good. Lauren Monardo; Jon Williams; Sean Sutter (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Lauren Monardo; Jon Williams; Sean Sutter (illustrateur). 1st Edition, Numbered. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniercomic. Etat : Very Good. Lauren Monardo; Jon Williams; Sean Sutter (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,15
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Burmak, Dmitry; Burmak, Kate (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Osprey Games 2019-02-21, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1472824059 ISBN 13 : 9781472824059
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 16,17
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. Burmak, Dmitry; Burmak, Kate (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 31,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier4to Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Garcia, Tom; Izaakse, Sean (illustrateur). 1st Printing. 197p. Numerous notations on endpapers, but interior is otherwise unmarked with colorful illustrations. Binding is tight with securely attached hinges. Boards are glossy with lightly bumped corners and spine ends.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 29,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierComic. Etat : Very Good. Lauren Monardo; Jon Williams; Sean Sutter (illustrateur). Inscribed by creater on front if slip case.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Osprey Games 2019-02-21, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1472824059 ISBN 13 : 9781472824059
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 28,94
Quantité disponible : 20 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. Burmak, Dmitry; Burmak, Kate (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 63,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Garcia, Tom; Izaakse, Sean (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 62,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Acceptable. Garcia, Tom; Izaakse, Sean (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Coffee Cat Books, Chapel Hill, NC, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 60,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : VERY GOOD. Garcia, Tom; Izaakse, Sean (illustrateur). First Edition. Text is clean and unmarked, no highlighting, underlining or writing. Decorative hardcover is clean and bright, some corner bumping, otherwise light edge/shelf wear. No jacket as issued. Photos are of actual book you will receive. 2016. Dynamite Entertainment. First edition, First Printing, Full Print Line Displayed. A book that is currently Out-Of-Print, Uncommon, A First Edition, or Collectable. Pathfinder Volume 5: Hollow Mountain. Ships in box, quickly and with care.
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 70,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!