Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0195119894 ISBN 13 : 9780195119893
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0195126300 ISBN 13 : 9780195126303
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Reissue. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0195126300 ISBN 13 : 9780195126303
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Reissue. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0195126300 ISBN 13 : 9780195126303
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. Reissue. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press (edition 1), 1999
ISBN 10 : 0195126300 ISBN 13 : 9780195126303
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 6,16
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0195119894 ISBN 13 : 9780195119893
Vendeur : Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good.
EUR 6,80
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0195126300 ISBN 13 : 9780195126303
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0195126300 ISBN 13 : 9780195126303
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0195126300 ISBN 13 : 9780195126303
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0195126300 ISBN 13 : 9780195126303
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0195126300 ISBN 13 : 9780195126303
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Reissue. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0195126300 ISBN 13 : 9780195126303
Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-Uni
EUR 2,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:9780195126303.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press Usa, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0195126300 ISBN 13 : 9780195126303
Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-Uni
EUR 12,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:9780195126303.
EUR 11,48
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 11,79
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Southeast Missouri State Univ Press, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0979871476 ISBN 13 : 9780979871474
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 36,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Edité par Berkely Linguistics Society, 1991
EUR 11,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Card cover lightly age-toned, most significnatly on spine and rear panel at edges; Page edges minutely stained, pages generally clean; Original purchase slip laid in front; Binding tight. ; 6 x 9"; 530 pages 03632946.
EUR 20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPapers on Language, Gender, and Power. Editet by Laurel A. Sutton. Oxford, Oxford Univ. Press 2017. XII, 408 S., OKart. Neuwertig.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0195119894 ISBN 13 : 9780195119893
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 51,48
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0195119894 ISBN 13 : 9780195119893
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 53,85
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0195119894 ISBN 13 : 9780195119893
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 52,10
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0195126297 ISBN 13 : 9780195126297
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 52,54
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New York / Oxford, Oxford University Press, 1999
Vendeur : Antiquariat Andree Schulte, Grafschaft-Ringen, Allemagne
Membre d'association : GIAQ
EUR 8,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierXI, 431 pp. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 700 Large 8vo. Softcover, no dust jacket, copy from an official library with library signs, stamps and signatures, binding rubbed, edges bumped, cutting partially a bit stained, all in all fine.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0195119894 ISBN 13 : 9780195119893
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 51,56
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0195126300 ISBN 13 : 9780195126303
Vendeur : SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 58,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0195119894 ISBN 13 : 9780195119893
Vendeur : Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italie
EUR 50,50
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : new.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0195126297 ISBN 13 : 9780195126297
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 57,87
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 67,57
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. Illustrated.