EUR 2,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Business Expert Press (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10 : 1637423179 ISBN 13 : 9781637423172
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,07
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,38
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Creative Teaching Press, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0916119696 ISBN 13 : 9780916119690
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Thelen, Mary (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Creative Teaching Press, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0916119696 ISBN 13 : 9780916119690
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Thelen, Mary (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Creative Teaching Press, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0916119696 ISBN 13 : 9780916119690
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,77
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Thelen, Mary (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Thelen, Mary (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Thelen, Mary (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1499613717 ISBN 13 : 9781499613711
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1499613717 ISBN 13 : 9781499613711
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1499613717 ISBN 13 : 9781499613711
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Creative Teaching Press, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0916119351 ISBN 13 : 9780916119355
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Mary Thelen (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Creative Teaching Press, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0916119351 ISBN 13 : 9780916119355
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Mary Thelen (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Thelen, Mary (illustrateur). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Creative Teaching Press, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0916119432 ISBN 13 : 9780916119430
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Mary Thelen (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Creative Teaching Press (edition ), 1994
ISBN 10 : 0916119432 ISBN 13 : 9780916119430
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Mary Thelen (illustrateur). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Creative Teaching Press, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0916119432 ISBN 13 : 9780916119430
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Mary Thelen (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Creative Teaching Press, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0916119432 ISBN 13 : 9780916119430
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,09
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Mary Thelen (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Creative Teaching Pr (edition ), 1994
ISBN 10 : 0916119696 ISBN 13 : 9780916119690
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Thelen, Mary (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10 : 147016664X ISBN 13 : 9781470166649
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,24
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10 : 147016664X ISBN 13 : 9781470166649
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10 : 147016664X ISBN 13 : 9781470166649
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,70
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Thelen, Mary (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. Thelen, Mary (illustrateur). With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.