Langue: anglais
Edité par Zondervan (edition Student/Stdy Gde), 2002
ISBN 10 : 0310246725 ISBN 13 : 9780310246725
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Student/Stdy Gde. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,44
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,44
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,59
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,66
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperChristian Resources, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0718035860 ISBN 13 : 9780718035860
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperChristian Resources, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0310276527 ISBN 13 : 9780310276524
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,97
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperChristian Resources, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0310081343 ISBN 13 : 9780310081340
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 4,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Workbook.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,19
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,19
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Broadway Books (edition First Edition), 2001
ISBN 10 : 0767907736 ISBN 13 : 9780767907736
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Walker Books (edition ), 2000
ISBN 10 : 0802713602 ISBN 13 : 9780802713605
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Navpress Pub Group (edition Student/Stdy Gde), 2005
ISBN 10 : 1576838366 ISBN 13 : 9781576838365
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Student/Stdy Gde. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes highlighting. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer!
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Pages can have notes highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer!