Langue: anglais
Edité par Wisdom's Way Publications, 2016
ISBN 10 : 057817863X ISBN 13 : 9780578178639
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wisdom's Way Publications, 2016
ISBN 10 : 057817863X ISBN 13 : 9780578178639
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wisdom's Way Publications, 2016
ISBN 10 : 057817863X ISBN 13 : 9780578178639
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wisdom's Way Publications, 2019
ISBN 10 : 0578225875 ISBN 13 : 9780578225876
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wisdom's Way Publications, 2016
ISBN 10 : 057817863X ISBN 13 : 9780578178639
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Acceptable.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wisdom's Way Publications, 2016
ISBN 10 : 057817863X ISBN 13 : 9780578178639
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wisdom's Way Publications, 2016
ISBN 10 : 057817863X ISBN 13 : 9780578178639
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wisdom's Way Publications, 2016
ISBN 10 : 057817863X ISBN 13 : 9780578178639
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wisdom's Way Publications, 2016
ISBN 10 : 057817863X ISBN 13 : 9780578178639
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wisdom's Way Publications, 2016
ISBN 10 : 057817863X ISBN 13 : 9780578178639
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wisdom's Way Publications, 2016
ISBN 10 : 057817863X ISBN 13 : 9780578178639
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wisdom's Way Publications, 2016
ISBN 10 : 057817863X ISBN 13 : 9780578178639
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wisdom's Way Publications, 2016
ISBN 10 : 057817863X ISBN 13 : 9780578178639
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wisdom's Way Publications, 2016
ISBN 10 : 057817863X ISBN 13 : 9780578178639
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wisdom's Way Publications, 2016
ISBN 10 : 057817863X ISBN 13 : 9780578178639
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wisdom's Way Publications, 2016
ISBN 10 : 057817863X ISBN 13 : 9780578178639
Vendeur : Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 15,87
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : BookFarm, San Diego, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Used: Like New. Used: Like new.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 13,46
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Museum of Contemporary Art, Los Angeles Los Angeles, CA, 1989
ISBN 10 : 0914357190 ISBN 13 : 9780914357193
Vendeur : Specific Object / David Platzker, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier[48] pp.; 26 x 23.5 cm.; sewn bound; black-and-white & color; edition size 1500; unsigned and unnumbered; offset-printed Exhibition catalogue published in conjunction with show held November 19, 1989 - March 11, 1990. Curated and with text by Kerry Brougher. Artists include Francis Bacon, John Baldessari, William Baziotes, Alexander Calder, Willem de Kooning, Richard Diebenkorn, Mark di Suvero, Jean Dubuffet, Tim Ebner, Eric Fischl, Sam Francis, Alberto Giacometti, Hans Hofmann, Jenny Holzer, Neil Jenney, Wassily Kandinsky, Ellsworth Kelly, Anselm Kiefer, Franz Kline, Jannis Kounellis, Fernand Léger, Roy Lichtenstein, Morris Lewis, Henry Moore, Elizabeth Murray, Claes Oldenburg, Pablo Picasso, Jackson Pollock, Robert Rauschenberg, Gerhard Richter, Susan Rothenberg, Edward Ruscha, Joel Shapiro, Alexis Smith, David Smith, Frank Stella, Andy Warhol, Boyd Webb, Terry Winters, and Tom Wudl. Includes a collector's statement and exhibition checklist. Very Good. Dust soiling, yellowing, and light handling wear to dust-jacket. Light yellowing of pages. Contents clean and unmarked. Due to large size and weight additional shipping charges will be required for international orders.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 59,52
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 63,09
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 224.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,88
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 68,88
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.