Langue: anglais
Edité par Amer Academy of Orthopaedic, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0892033479 ISBN 13 : 9780892033478
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Amer Academy of Orthopaedic, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0892033479 ISBN 13 : 9780892033478
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Academy of Orthopaedic Surgeons, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0892033479 ISBN 13 : 9780892033478
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Amer Academy of Orthopaedic, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0892033479 ISBN 13 : 9780892033478
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Amer Academy of Orthopaedic, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0892033975 ISBN 13 : 9780892033973
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Amer Academy of Orthopaedic, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0892033975 ISBN 13 : 9780892033973
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Amer Academy of Orthopaedic, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0892033975 ISBN 13 : 9780892033973
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Amer Academy of Orthopaedic, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0892033975 ISBN 13 : 9780892033973
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : GetitBooks, FOLEY, AL, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,81
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. May have light shelf wear due to storage and handling.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Academy of Orthopaedic Surgeons, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0892033479 ISBN 13 : 9780892033478
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 9,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 3rd. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 8,84
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Red Penguin Books 1/2/2026, 2026
ISBN 10 : 1637778163 ISBN 13 : 9781637778166
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,09
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Elle's Magical Treasure Hunt. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2009
ISBN 10 : 1605476773 ISBN 13 : 9781605476773
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 17,11
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 17,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 17,87
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 17,51
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 19,88
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 17,67
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 20,04
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,54
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Conversations with the Womb. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Academy of Orthopedic Surgeons, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0892038462 ISBN 13 : 9780892038466
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Red Penguin Books 1/2/2026, 2026
ISBN 10 : 1637778171 ISBN 13 : 9781637778173
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,67
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback or Cased Book. Etat : New. Elle's Magical Treasure Hunt. Book.
EUR 24,12
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2009
ISBN 10 : 1605476773 ISBN 13 : 9781605476773
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.