Langue: anglais
Edité par Hocus Pocus Comics (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10 : 1734445416 ISBN 13 : 9781734445411
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Valiente, Randy; Robins, Simon; Rotelli, Peitro (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Valiente, Randy; Robins, Simon; Rotelli, Peitro (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 7,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Valiente, Randy (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dynamic Forces, Incorporated DBA Dynamite Entertainment, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1524100447 ISBN 13 : 9781524100445
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Valiente, Randy (illustrateur). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
EUR 4,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Valiente, Randy (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Valiente, Randy (illustrateur). Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
EUR 9,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Phoenix Publishing, Incorporated, 1989
ISBN 10 : 0919345778 ISBN 13 : 9780919345775
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Valiente, Francisca (illustrateur). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 6,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
EUR 6,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
EUR 10,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
EUR 10,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Centre for Pagan Studies Ltd, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0992843006 ISBN 13 : 9780992843007
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Phoenix Publishing (WA), 1985
ISBN 10 : 0919345808 ISBN 13 : 9780919345805
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. The book is clean and shows minor shelf ware,
EUR 9,36
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Vera, Valiente (illustrateur).
EUR 11,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 11,72
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. Vera, Valiente (illustrateur).
EUR 9,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Valiente, F.; Susaeta, Equipo (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grow Flow Publishing 8/8/2019, 2019
ISBN 10 : 0987632728 ISBN 13 : 9780987632722
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,93
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Vera, Valiente (illustrateur). The Awareness Workbook: Heartfelt questions and creative activities to develop self, social and emotional intelligence for families with child. Book.
EUR 7,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Softcover. Clean text - NO writing, NO highlighting. Cover has a few creases and some light wear. Good and useful reading copy. Oversized. Clean text -- NO writing, NO highlighting to text.ÂPLEASE NOTE: Domestic US media (standard) US orders ONLY. NO international orders.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Vicens-Vives Editorial S.A. 22 O, 2013
ISBN 10 : 8431671637 ISBN 13 : 9788431671631
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Urdiales Valiente, Alberto (illustrateur). El Jorobado De Notre Dame/ The Hunchback of Notre Dame: 22 (Cucana) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .