EUR 11,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Convention on the Rights of the Child This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 11,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 26,89
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 3rd edition. 193 pages. 9.50x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Langue: néerlandais
Edité par Mys & Breesch Uitgevers, 1994. 607 pp., 1994
ISBN 10 : 9054621036 ISBN 13 : 9789054621034
Vendeur : Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Pays-Bas
EUR 20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback, in goede staat. Rug wat verkleurd. Please see description or ask for photos.
EUR 11,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierGarant, Leuven 2000. Third edition. 193 pp. Paperback. Good condition.
Vendeur : Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Pays-Bas
EUR 16,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Antwerpen: Kluwer,1988. Paperback. xx,550 pp. (Interuniversitaire Reeks Criminologie & Strafrechtspleging, 18). Stempels. Condition : good copy. ISBN 9789063215439. Keywords : RECHT, jeugdrecht.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Children\'s Rights Centre, University of Ghent, Ghent, Belgium, 1997
ISBN 10 : 9074751180 ISBN 13 : 9789074751186
Vendeur : Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, Allemagne
EUR 44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Gut. 123 Seiten Das Buch stellt gesammelte Aufsätze dar, die auf dem zweiten Internationalen Interdisziplinären Kurs zu Kinderrechten präsentiert wurden. Es bietet Einblicke in die Theorie und Praxis der Kinderrechte und die Verbesserung des Rechts auf Bildung und Schutz. Zustand: Einband mit stärkeren Gebrauchsspuren, Seiten geringfügig gebräunt, insgesamt GUTER Zustand. HC1-640-8/8-00595337 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1299.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 128,01
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 136,45
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 142,17
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 130,08
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 141,55
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 147,77
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 165,38
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Royaume-Uni
EUR 144,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 158,06
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 210,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Withdrawn from University Library- light wear to boards & spine- interior is nearly like new.
EUR 472,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
EUR 802,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Brand New. 1st edition. 960 pages. 10.00x7.00x1.75 inches. In Stock.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 165
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 49 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.25 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 172,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 44 pages. 9.50x5.25x0.25 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.