Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Vibbert, Carolyn (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0761147616 ISBN 13 : 9780761147619
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,38
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Vibbert, Carolyn (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin School, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0153230126 ISBN 13 : 9780153230127
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,78
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Carolyn Vibbert (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,20
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Vibbert, Carolyn (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 1997
ISBN 10 : 1563058073 ISBN 13 : 9781563058073
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,26
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Carolyn Vibbert (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 1997
ISBN 10 : 1563058073 ISBN 13 : 9781563058073
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,26
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Carolyn Vibbert (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 1997
ISBN 10 : 1563058073 ISBN 13 : 9781563058073
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,26
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Carolyn Vibbert (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 1997
ISBN 10 : 1563058073 ISBN 13 : 9781563058073
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair. Carolyn Vibbert (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Celestial Arts (edition ), 1999
ISBN 10 : 0890878870 ISBN 13 : 9780890878873
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Vibbert, Carolyn (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,39
Quantité disponible : 12 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Carolyn Vibbert (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,39
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Carolyn Vibbert (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Carolyn Vibbert (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Celestial Arts (edition First Edition), 1997
ISBN 10 : 0890878242 ISBN 13 : 9780890878248
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Carolyn Vibbert (illustrateur). First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Vibbert, Carolyn (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Vibbert, Carolyn (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,48
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Vibbert, Carolyn (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Celestial Arts (edition ), 1996
ISBN 10 : 0890877858 ISBN 13 : 9780890877852
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Vibbert, Carolyn (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Vibbert, Carolyn (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Pub Co (edition 2nd), 2008
ISBN 10 : 0761147616 ISBN 13 : 9780761147619
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Vibbert, Carolyn (illustrateur). 2nd. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Carolyn Vibbert (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Chronicle Books Llc (edition ), 1993
ISBN 10 : 0811802647 ISBN 13 : 9780811802642
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Carolyn Vibbert (illustrateur). With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Carolyn Vibbert (illustrateur). Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Llewellyn Publications (edition Clr Csm), 2016
ISBN 10 : 0738750123 ISBN 13 : 9780738750125
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Clr Csm. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HARCOURT SCHOOL PUBLISHERS, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0153230126 ISBN 13 : 9780153230127
Vendeur : Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. Carolyn Vibbert (illustrateur). An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact; pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. Suitable for presenting as a gift.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Vibbert, Carolyn (illustrateur). All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
EUR 1,46
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Carolyn Vibbert (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par HARCOURT SCHOOL PUBLISHERS (edition 1), 2002
ISBN 10 : 0153230126 ISBN 13 : 9780153230127
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Carolyn Vibbert (illustrateur). 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin School, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0153230126 ISBN 13 : 9780153230127
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Carolyn Vibbert (illustrateur). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Vibbert, Carolyn (illustrateur).