Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par George Braziller (edition First Soft-Cover Edition.), 1990
ISBN 10 : 0807612448 ISBN 13 : 9780807612446
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. First Soft-Cover Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 3,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,37
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,25
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Light general wear. May have light notes/highlighting. shelf wear. bumped edges. worn cover. Paperback.
EUR 13,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 13,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 13,57
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New.
Vendeur : INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,57
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New.
EUR 10,04
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 91.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,01
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 52.
EUR 10,28
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 6,69
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,16
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 52.
EUR 7,09
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 91.
EUR 8,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. HARDBACK - VERY GOOD Condition - Dust Jacket has light wear, no markings in book. From private collection. Ships same or next business day.
EUR 13,64
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 8,72
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 35.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 8,72
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 32.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 8,72
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 25.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wrens Park Publishing, UK, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0905778596 ISBN 13 : 9780905778594
Vendeur : Turning the Page, Hawick, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 11,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. 1st Edition. Good.