Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par William Morrow Paperbacks, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0060952415 ISBN 13 : 9780060952419
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Modetz Errands-n-More, L.L.C., Oxford, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. 0789206064 Ships, well packaged and very quickly, from FL. The description is coming soon. The condition selected for the item is accurate and consistent with our other listings of the same general condition. If you have any questions or would like a detailed description of the item prior to our addition of such a description, please do not hesitate to contact us. We will get back to you as quickly as possible. Buy with confidence from us, as we have several thousand satisfied customers and your satisfaction is the goal we aim to achieve every time.
Langue: anglais
Edité par J. Weston Walch (edition Tch Rep), 2005
ISBN 10 : 0825156645 ISBN 13 : 9780825156649
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Tch Rep. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPerfect Paperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Krish Publishing (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10 : 069226888X ISBN 13 : 9780692268889
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par William Morrow Paperbacks (edition First Edition), 1998
ISBN 10 : 0060952415 ISBN 13 : 9780060952419
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par J Weston Walch (edition ), 2003
ISBN 10 : 0825146305 ISBN 13 : 9780825146305
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPerfect Paperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,67
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,67
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par J Weston Walch (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10 : 082515104X ISBN 13 : 9780825151040
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par J Weston Walch (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10 : 0825144841 ISBN 13 : 9780825144844
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par J. Weston Walch (edition ), 2006
ISBN 10 : 0825160456 ISBN 13 : 9780825160455
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: J Weston Walch Pub Date: 1/1/2004 Binding: Paperback Pages: 180 Reprint edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Walch Publishing (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10 : 0825144981 ISBN 13 : 9780825144981
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Walch Publishing (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10 : 0825145961 ISBN 13 : 9780825145964
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSpiral-bound. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par J Weston Walch (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10 : 0825143209 ISBN 13 : 9780825143205
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.