Langue: anglais
Edité par Teacher Created Resources, 1995
ISBN 10 : 155734597X ISBN 13 : 9781557345974
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Walstad, Karon; Fullam, Sue (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teacher Created Resources, Incorporated, 1995
ISBN 10 : 155734597X ISBN 13 : 9781557345974
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,75
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Walstad, Karon; Fullam, Sue (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teacher Created Resources, 1995
ISBN 10 : 155734597X ISBN 13 : 9781557345974
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Walstad, Karon; Fullam, Sue (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teacher Created Resources, 1995
ISBN 10 : 155734597X ISBN 13 : 9781557345974
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Walstad, Karon; Fullam, Sue (illustrateur). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teacher Created Resources, 1996
ISBN 10 : 1557345864 ISBN 13 : 9781557345868
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Walstad, Karon; Palinay, Agi (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teacher Created Resources, 1996
ISBN 10 : 1557345864 ISBN 13 : 9781557345868
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Walstad, Karon; Palinay, Agi (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teacher Created Resources, 1996
ISBN 10 : 1557345864 ISBN 13 : 9781557345868
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Walstad, Karon; Palinay, Agi (illustrateur). Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teacher Created Resources, 1995
ISBN 10 : 155734597X ISBN 13 : 9781557345974
Vendeur : Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Walstad, Karon; Fullam, Sue (illustrateur). No Highlighting or underlining. Some Wear but overall very good condition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teacher Created Materials, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0743934571 ISBN 13 : 9780743934572
Vendeur : THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover. Etat : vg-. Karon Walstad & Wendy Chang (illustrateur). 478 pages; navy plastic comb binding; 8.25" tall x 11"; b/w ils; 3 books in one; some wear to edges of covers. Paperback.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teacher Created Materials, Incorporated, Westminster, CA, U.S.A., 1995
ISBN 10 : 1557345171 ISBN 13 : 9781557345172
Vendeur : The Unskoolbookshop, Brattleboro, VT, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierLarge Soft Cover. Etat : Good. 1" x 1" piece missing on cover corner. Clean, tight, unmarked copy. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teacher Created Resources, 1995
ISBN 10 : 155734597X ISBN 13 : 9781557345974
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 52,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. Walstad, Karon; Fullam, Sue (illustrateur). New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teacher Created Resources, 1996
ISBN 10 : 1557345864 ISBN 13 : 9781557345868
Vendeur : SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 58,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Walstad, Karon; Palinay, Agi (illustrateur). Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teacher Created Resources, 1995
ISBN 10 : 155734597X ISBN 13 : 9781557345974
Vendeur : SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 58,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Walstad, Karon; Fullam, Sue (illustrateur). Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teacher Created Resources, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1557345864 ISBN 13 : 9781557345868
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 68,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. Walstad, Karon; Palinay, Agi (illustrateur). In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teacher Created Resources, 1995
ISBN 10 : 155734597X ISBN 13 : 9781557345974
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 88,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Walstad, Karon; Fullam, Sue (illustrateur). New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 0.45.