Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,83
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,83
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,52
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Troyer, Wayne (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,93
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Troyer, Wayne (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Troyer, Wayne (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wooster Book Company, The, 1997
ISBN 10 : 1888683732 ISBN 13 : 9781888683738
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 3rd Paperback Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Troyer, Wayne (illustrateur). 2nd ptg. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wooster Book Company, The, 1997
ISBN 10 : 1888683732 ISBN 13 : 9781888683738
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 3rd Paperback Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Troyer, Wayne (illustrateur). 2nd ptg. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Troyer, Wayne (illustrateur). 2nd ptg. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 2,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Troyer, Wayne (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Troyer, Wayne (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Troyer, Wayne (illustrateur). Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Troyer, Wayne (illustrateur). Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Troyer, Wayne (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Troyer, Wayne (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Troyer, Wayne (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Troyer, Wayne (illustrateur). Used - Good.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. General shelf wear.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wooster Book Company January 1997, 1997
ISBN 10 : 1888683732 ISBN 13 : 9781888683738
Vendeur : Book People, Henrico, VA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Very Good. This wonderfully maintained paperback looks unread with no spine creases and minimal shelf wear.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : None. Shelfwear/edgewear on covers and spine. ; 0.8 x 8.9 x 6 Inches; 233 pages.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.