EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Small Batch Books Pub Date: 1/1/2015 Binding: Paperback Pages: 367 Reprint edition.
EUR 4,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 15,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 15,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 15,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 15,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Birding Association, In, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1878788477 ISBN 13 : 9781878788474
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPerfect Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Shawneen Finnegan; Narca Moore-Craig; Terry O'Nele; Gail Diane Yovanovich; Mimi Hoppe Wolf (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Birding Association, In, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1878788477 ISBN 13 : 9781878788474
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPerfect Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Shawneen Finnegan; Narca Moore-Craig; Terry O'Nele; Gail Diane Yovanovich; Mimi Hoppe Wolf (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 15,63
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE USED VERY GOOD CONDITION MAY HAVE SLIGHT CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY.
Edité par Courrier Printing Co., 1992
Vendeur : Defunct Books, Nashville, TN, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. No dust jacket. Boards have edge wear, minor scratches, rubbed corners/spine. Gift inscription on flyleaf. No writing in text.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Clairmont Press (edition 3rd), 2002
ISBN 10 : 1567330681 ISBN 13 : 9781567330687
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 26,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. 3rd. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Edité par Rytherfird County Chamber of Commerce, 1992
Vendeur : Adkins Books, Chattanooga, TN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHard cover. First edition. Very good in good dust jacket. F.
Edité par Clairmont Press, 1996
Vendeur : Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Very Good 1996 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Tennessee Travels-Tennessee-The History Of An American State, With General Resources, State And Local History Resources, State Parks, Other Sources Of Information, 30 Numbered Pages, Top Front Right Fold To Corner And Pictorial Cover Featuring The Tennessee Capitol Building, No ISBN (1996 Copyright) TTTEHOAAS D2.
EUR 34,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Birding Association, Inc., 2006
ISBN 10 : 1878788477 ISBN 13 : 9781878788474
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 61,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. Shawneen Finnegan; Narca Moore-Craig; Terry O'Nele; Gail Diane Yovanovich; Mimi Hoppe Wolf (illustrateur). New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 122,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 122,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Birding Association, Inc., 2006
ISBN 10 : 1878788477 ISBN 13 : 9781878788474
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 117,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. Shawneen Finnegan; Narca Moore-Craig; Terry O'Nele; Gail Diane Yovanovich; Mimi Hoppe Wolf (illustrateur). fifth edition. 344 pages. 8.40x5.50x0.90 inches. In Stock.
EUR 133,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 133,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlande
EUR 132,20
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. This book is a collection of working papers, policy briefs and training modules, published by the International Poverty Centre in Brazil, which provides a comprehensives set of recommendations for alternative economic policies that can generate growth, employment and poverty reduction in developing countries. Editor(s): McKinley, Terry; Weeks, John. Num Pages: 315 pages, biography. BIC Classification: KCFM; KCM. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 219 x 163 x 24. Weight in Grams: 550. . 2009. 2009th Edition. hardcover. . . . .
EUR 160,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 167,17
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. This book is a collection of working papers, policy briefs and training modules, published by the International Poverty Centre in Brazil, which provides a comprehensives set of recommendations for alternative economic policies that can generate growth, employment and poverty reduction in developing countries. Editor(s): McKinley, Terry; Weeks, John. Num Pages: 315 pages, biography. BIC Classification: KCFM; KCM. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 219 x 163 x 24. Weight in Grams: 550. . 2009. 2009th Edition. hardcover. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Vendeur : The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 446,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. (inventory#Shelf).
Vendeur : Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Allemagne
EUR 148,17
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. xiii + 302.