Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Washington Square Press, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0743421574 ISBN 13 : 9780743421577
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Washington Square Press, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0743421574 ISBN 13 : 9780743421577
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,50
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Washington Square Press, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0743421574 ISBN 13 : 9780743421577
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Wei, Wendy Tan Shiau (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Liu, Shao Wei (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Wei, Wendy Tan Shiau (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Wei, Wendy Tan Shiau (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Wei, Wendy Tan Shiau (illustrateur). Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Wei, Wendy Tan Shiau (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Wei, Wendy Tan Shiau (illustrateur). This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Beijing Language and Culture University Press, 2005
ISBN 10 : 7561914687 ISBN 13 : 9787561914687
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,74
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,80
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition including possible liquid damage. As well, answers may be filled in. Lastly, may be missing components, e.g. missing DVDs, CDs, Access Code, etc.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,84
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Wei, Wendy Tan Shiau (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Wei, Wendy Tan Shiau (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,88
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Wei, Wendy Tan Shiau (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1523508612 ISBN 13 : 9781523508617
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Wei, Jean (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,89
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Wei, Wendy Tan Shiau (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1523508612 ISBN 13 : 9781523508617
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Wei, Jean (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1523508612 ISBN 13 : 9781523508617
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Wei, Jean (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Workman Publishing Company, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1523508612 ISBN 13 : 9781523508617
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Wei, Jean (illustrateur). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Wei, Wendy Tan Shiau (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Wei, Wendy Tan Shiau (illustrateur). Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Wei, Wendy Tan Shiau (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Wei, Wendy Tan Shiau (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.