Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1982
ISBN 10 : 0198154534 ISBN 13 : 9780198154532
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1982
ISBN 10 : 0198154534 ISBN 13 : 9780198154532
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1982
ISBN 10 : 0198154534 ISBN 13 : 9780198154532
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1982
ISBN 10 : 0198154534 ISBN 13 : 9780198154532
Vendeur : Books-R-Keen, DuBois, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair. Acceptable items may contain, highlighting, writing, tares, stains and other previous signs of use. Used items may not contain CD's, Dust Jackets, access codes and other accompanying items when applicable.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1959
ISBN 10 : 0198154224 ISBN 13 : 9780198154228
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1959
ISBN 10 : 0198154224 ISBN 13 : 9780198154228
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 2 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1982
ISBN 10 : 0198154534 ISBN 13 : 9780198154532
Vendeur : Regent College Bookstore, Vancouver, BC, Canada
Edition originale
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Text may contain some markings/highlighting. DJ missing. Tight binding. DA.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1982
ISBN 10 : 0198154534 ISBN 13 : 9780198154532
Vendeur : Encore Books, Montreal, QC, Canada
Edition originale
EUR 22,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. 1st Edition. Hardcover book in very good condition. The dust cover is slightly curling at its edges but otherwise a pristine copy. Questions welcome. We ship internationally from the United States and Canada every week. If buying internationally, please be aware that additional charges may apply for heavier books. We guarantee a safe, quick, and secure transaction. 10+ years in online bookselling experience.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1982
ISBN 10 : 0198154534 ISBN 13 : 9780198154532
Vendeur : Hanselled Books, Burntisland, FIFE, Royaume-Uni
Membre d'association : IOBA
Edition originale
EUR 13,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 1st Edition. H/B 103 pages condition is very good.
EUR 30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCouverture souple. Etat : Bon.
Edité par Oxford : Clarendon Press, 1972
Vendeur : MW Books, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 42,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSecond Edition. Near fine cloth copy in a near-fine, very slightly edge-nicked and dust-dulled dust-wrapper, now mylar-sleeved. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description; xii, 316 pages ; 23 cm. Notes; Includes vocabulary and index. Texts in English and Hebrew. Subjects; Bible O.T. Hebrew. Hebrew language Grammar. Language and languages. Hebrew language ; Textbooks for foreign speakers English. Hebrew language Grammar ; Textbooks. Hebrew Language. Classical Hebrew Language. Hebrew language Text-books. 3 Kg.
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1959
ISBN 10 : 0198154224 ISBN 13 : 9780198154228
Vendeur : Aldersgate Books Inc., Niagara Falls, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : GOOD. Originally published 1959. Circa 1980s. 5th printing. Blue cloth hardcover. No Dust jacket. 369pp. GOOD. A bit of light pencilling. Minor wear to extremities.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1982
ISBN 10 : 0198154534 ISBN 13 : 9780198154532
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 65,08
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1982
ISBN 10 : 0198154534 ISBN 13 : 9780198154532
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 62,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford: Clarendon Press, 1955., Oxford:, 1955
Vendeur : BOSPHORUS BOOKS, Istanbul, Turquie
EUR 35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. WEINGREEN, JACOB A practical grammar for classical Hebrew. Oxford: Clarendon Press, 1955. 8vo., xii, 316 p. Original cloth binding. Very good ISBN: CATALOG: Reference KEYWORDS: Jews Judaism Grammar Reference Education.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1982
ISBN 10 : 0198154534 ISBN 13 : 9780198154532
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 72,69
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: français
Edité par Beauchesne, 1987
Vendeur : Librairie Pierre Brunet, Paris, France
EUR 10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCouverture souple. Etat : Très bon. Beauchesne Religions, 13 bis Paris, Beauchesne, [1997] 1987 ; in-8° broché, pages non numérotées.
Langue: français
Edité par Beauchesne, 1987
Vendeur : Librairie Pierre Brunet, Paris, France
EUR 10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCouverture souple. Etat : Très bon. Beauchesne Religions, 13 bis Paris, Beauchesne, 1987 ; in-8° broché, pages non numérotées.
Edité par Oxford : Clarendon Press, 1972
Vendeur : MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlande
EUR 35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSecond Edition. Near fine cloth copy in a near-fine, very slightly edge-nicked and dust-dulled dust-wrapper, now mylar-sleeved. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description; xii, 316 pages ; 23 cm. Notes; Includes vocabulary and index. Texts in English and Hebrew. Subjects; Bible O.T. Hebrew. Hebrew language Grammar. Language and languages. Hebrew language ; Textbooks for foreign speakers English. Hebrew language Grammar ; Textbooks. Hebrew Language. Classical Hebrew Language. Hebrew language Text-books. 1 Kg.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1982
ISBN 10 : 0198154534 ISBN 13 : 9780198154532
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 68,75
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1982
ISBN 10 : 0198154534 ISBN 13 : 9780198154532
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 68,19
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1982
ISBN 10 : 0198154534 ISBN 13 : 9780198154532
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 75,54
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: français
Edité par Beauchesne, 1984
Vendeur : Librairie Pierre Brunet, Paris, France
EUR 18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCouverture souple. Etat : Bon. Beauchesne Religions, 13 Paris, Beauchesne, 1984 ; in-8° broché, 307 pp.
Langue: français
Edité par Beauchesne, 1997
Vendeur : Librairie Pierre Brunet, Paris, France
EUR 20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCouverture souple. Etat : Très bon. Les Classiques bibliques Paris, Beauchesne, 1997 [1984] ; in-8° broché, 307 pp.
Langue: français
Edité par Beauchesne, 2004
Vendeur : Librairie Pierre Brunet, Paris, France
EUR 20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCouverture souple. Etat : Assez bon. Les Classiques bibliques Paris, Beauchesne, 1992 [1984] ; in-8° broché, 307 pp.
Langue: français
Edité par Beauchesne, 2004
Vendeur : Librairie Pierre Brunet, Paris, France
EUR 20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCouverture souple. Etat : Très bon. Les Classiques bibliques Paris, Beauchesne, 2004 [1984] ; in-8° broché, 307 pp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1959
ISBN 10 : 0198154224 ISBN 13 : 9780198154228
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 110,28
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1959
ISBN 10 : 0198154224 ISBN 13 : 9780198154228
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 112,19
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1959
ISBN 10 : 0198154224 ISBN 13 : 9780198154228
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 140,82
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1959
ISBN 10 : 0198154224 ISBN 13 : 9780198154228
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 154,50
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.