Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.
EUR 3,84
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,88
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bantam Books (edition Reissue), 1982
ISBN 10 : 0553272535 ISBN 13 : 9780553272536
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Reissue. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,91
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,98
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,98
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,98
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hill and Wang (edition Revised), 2006
ISBN 10 : 0374500010 ISBN 13 : 9780374500016
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Revised. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bantam Books (edition Reissue), 1982
ISBN 10 : 0553272535 ISBN 13 : 9780553272536
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Reissue. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bantam Books (edition Reissue), 1982
ISBN 10 : 0553272535 ISBN 13 : 9780553272536
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,14
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Reissue. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.