Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Williams, Garth (illustrateur). Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
EUR 6,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Garth Williams (illustrateur). Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Garth Williams (illustrateur). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Garth Williams (illustrateur). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Garth Williams (illustrateur). Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Garth Williams (illustrateur). Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Garth Williams (illustrateur). Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,35
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Garth Williams (illustrateur). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,35
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Garth Williams (illustrateur). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair. Garth Williams (illustrateur).
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Williams, Garth (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Williams, Garth (illustrateur). Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Williams, Garth (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Children's Books, 1974
ISBN 10 : 0440486300 ISBN 13 : 9780440486305
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Garth Williams (illustrateur). Reissue. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,28
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Children's Books, 1978
ISBN 10 : 0440457173 ISBN 13 : 9780440457176
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Garth Williams (illustrateur). Reissue. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Random House Children's Books, 1974
ISBN 10 : 0440486300 ISBN 13 : 9780440486305
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Garth Williams (illustrateur). Reissue. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little Brown & Co (edition ), 1994
ISBN 10 : 0316783552 ISBN 13 : 9780316783552
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Williams, Garth (illustrateur). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Williams, Garth (illustrateur). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Yearling Books August 1974, 1974
ISBN 10 : 0440486300 ISBN 13 : 9780440486305
Vendeur : Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Used Good. Garth Williams (illustrateur). Wear to cover, bumped corners, pages tanned but clean and unmarked. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Langue: anglais
Edité par NYR Children's Collection, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1590174607 ISBN 13 : 9781590174609
Vendeur : Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Williams, Garth (illustrateur). Hardcover Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par NYR Children's Collection, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1590174607 ISBN 13 : 9781590174609
Vendeur : Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,53
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Williams, Garth (illustrateur). Hardcover Book.
EUR 9,71
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Garth Williams (illustrateur). A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Living Word Comunications, 2010
ISBN 10 : 098296160X ISBN 13 : 9780982961605
Vendeur : Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Ships quickly. Mild shelf/reading wear. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown and Company, 1962
ISBN 10 : 0316783102 ISBN 13 : 9780316783101
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown and Company, 1962
ISBN 10 : 0316783102 ISBN 13 : 9780316783101
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Little, Brown and Company, 1962
ISBN 10 : 0316783102 ISBN 13 : 9780316783101
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par NYR Children's Collection, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1590174607 ISBN 13 : 9781590174609
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Williams, Garth (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par NYR Children's Collection, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1590174607 ISBN 13 : 9781590174609
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Williams, Garth (illustrateur). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .