Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
EUR 4,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
EUR 5,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 5,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Texas A & M Univ Pr (edition First Edition), 1999
ISBN 10 : 0890969000 ISBN 13 : 9780890969007
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.