Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,43
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Chacón, Gabriela Issa (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,43
Quantité disponible : 14 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Chacón, Gabriela Issa (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 7,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Assis Brasil, Bruna (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par ABC Multicultural LLC (edition )
ISBN 10 : 1949363317 ISBN 13 : 9781949363319
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Chacón, Gabriela Issa (illustrateur).
Langue: portugais
Edité par ABC Multicultural LLC, 2018
ISBN 10 : 0999269739 ISBN 13 : 9780999269732
Vendeur : Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Santos, Mardee (illustrateur). A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Langue: portugais
Edité par ABC Multicultural LLC, 2017
ISBN 10 : 098993487X ISBN 13 : 9780989934879
Vendeur : Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Kateryna Davydenko (illustrateur). The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Langue: portugais
Edité par ABC Multicultural LLC, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1949363147 ISBN 13 : 9781949363142
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Dan, Alexandra (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: portugais
Edité par ABC Multicultural LLC, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1949363147 ISBN 13 : 9781949363142
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Dan, Alexandra (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: portugais
Edité par ABC Multicultural LLC, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1949363287 ISBN 13 : 9781949363289
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Perevezentseva, Natasha (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 6,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Kolbe, Gabriel (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: portugais
Edité par ABC Multicultural LLC, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1949363287 ISBN 13 : 9781949363289
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Perevezentseva, Natasha (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: portugais
Edité par ABC Multicultural LLC (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10 : 1949363163 ISBN 13 : 9781949363166
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: portugais
Edité par ABC Multicultural LLC, 2018
ISBN 10 : 0999269771 ISBN 13 : 9780999269770
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Kolbe, Gabriel (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: portugais
Edité par ABC Multicultural LLC, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1949363147 ISBN 13 : 9781949363142
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Dan, Alexandra (illustrateur). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: portugais
Edité par ABC Multicultural LLC, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1949363147 ISBN 13 : 9781949363142
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Dan, Alexandra (illustrateur). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: portugais
Edité par ABC Multicultural LLC, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1949363147 ISBN 13 : 9781949363142
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Dan, Alexandra (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: portugais
Edité par ABC Multicultural LLC, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1949363147 ISBN 13 : 9781949363142
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Dan, Alexandra (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: portugais
Edité par ABC Multicultural LLC, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1949363147 ISBN 13 : 9781949363142
Vendeur : Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Dan, Alexandra (illustrateur). The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
EUR 3,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: portugais
Edité par ABC Multicultural LLC, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1949363287 ISBN 13 : 9781949363289
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Perevezentseva, Natasha (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Kolbe, Gabriel (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: portugais
Edité par ABC Multicultural LLC, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1949363287 ISBN 13 : 9781949363289
Vendeur : Goodbooks Company, Springdale, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Perevezentseva, Natasha (illustrateur). Has a sturdy binding with some shelf wear. May have some markings or highlighting. Used copies may not include access codes or Cd's. Slight bending may be present.
Langue: portugais
Edité par ABC Multicultural LLC, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1949363260 ISBN 13 : 9781949363265
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Assis Brasil, Bruna (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: portugais
Edité par ABC Multicultural LLC, 2018
ISBN 10 : 0999269771 ISBN 13 : 9780999269770
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Kolbe, Gabriel (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: portugais
Edité par ABC Multicultural LLC, 2018
ISBN 10 : 0999269771 ISBN 13 : 9780999269770
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Kolbe, Gabriel (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,78
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Chacón, Gabriela Issa (illustrateur).
Langue: espagnol
Edité par ABC Multicultural LLC 5/27/2020, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1949363341 ISBN 13 : 9781949363340
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,14
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Chacón, Gabriela Issa (illustrateur). Mi Familia: A Mexican American Family. Book.
EUR 4,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Kolbe, Gabriel (illustrateur). Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.