Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0201096773 ISBN 13 : 9780201096774
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0201096773 ISBN 13 : 9780201096774
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0201096773 ISBN 13 : 9780201096774
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. Item is in like new condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0201096773 ISBN 13 : 9780201096774
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp (edition ), 1993
ISBN 10 : 0201819589 ISBN 13 : 9780201819588
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp, 1993
ISBN 10 : 0201819589 ISBN 13 : 9780201819588
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp (edition First Edition), 1985
ISBN 10 : 0201096773 ISBN 13 : 9780201096774
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0805346325 ISBN 13 : 9780805346329
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0805346325 ISBN 13 : 9780805346329
Vendeur : ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0201512858 ISBN 13 : 9780201512854
Vendeur : Indiana Book Company, Marion, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,92
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Good condition. May or may not contain highlighting. Expedited shipping available.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0201342871 ISBN 13 : 9780201342871
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0201494523 ISBN 13 : 9780201494525
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0201478129 ISBN 13 : 9780201478129
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0201478129 ISBN 13 : 9780201478129
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp, 1985
ISBN 10 : 0201096773 ISBN 13 : 9780201096774
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0201514893 ISBN 13 : 9780201514896
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0201512858 ISBN 13 : 9780201512854
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0201512858 ISBN 13 : 9780201512854
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp, 1999
ISBN 10 : 020135747X ISBN 13 : 9780201357479
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp, 1999
ISBN 10 : 020135747X ISBN 13 : 9780201357479
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp, 1999
ISBN 10 : 020135747X ISBN 13 : 9780201357479
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0201512858 ISBN 13 : 9780201512854
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0201286521 ISBN 13 : 9780201286526
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0201286521 ISBN 13 : 9780201286526
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0201286521 ISBN 13 : 9780201286526
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0201286521 ISBN 13 : 9780201286526
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0201286521 ISBN 13 : 9780201286526
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0201286521 ISBN 13 : 9780201286526
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp, 1999
ISBN 10 : 020135747X ISBN 13 : 9780201357479
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Addison Wesley Publishing Comp (edition 0003-), 2002
ISBN 10 : 0201785730 ISBN 13 : 9780201785739
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 0003-. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.