EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Signed by Author.
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Red Adept Publishing (edition ), 2017
ISBN 10 : 0615816312 ISBN 13 : 9780615816319
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,07
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Red Adept Publishing (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10 : 194805194X ISBN 13 : 9781948051941
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Red Adept Publishing (edition ), 2016
ISBN 10 : 1940215684 ISBN 13 : 9781940215686
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Books may contain some notes and highlighting. Supplements such as Access Codes, Cd's Dust Jackets, etc. are not guaranteed with used book purchases.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Red Adept Publishing (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10 : 1958231614 ISBN 13 : 9781958231616
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Adept Publishers (edition Trade Paperback Edition), 2006
ISBN 10 : 1933949430 ISBN 13 : 9781933949437
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Trade Paperback Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 1,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Writing on first page* Crease on a few pages*.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Red Adept Publishing (edition ), 2016
ISBN 10 : 1940215706 ISBN 13 : 9781940215709
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Red Adept Publishing (edition ), 2018
ISBN 10 : 1948051087 ISBN 13 : 9781948051088
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Red Adept Publishing (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10 : 1948051508 ISBN 13 : 9781948051507
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Red Adept Publishing (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10 : 1948051494 ISBN 13 : 9781948051491
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 5,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Red Adept Publishing (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10 : 1948051591 ISBN 13 : 9781948051590
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Red Adept Publishing (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10 : 1948051605 ISBN 13 : 9781948051606
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,61
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,63
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.