EUR 5,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. France Grande-Bretagne : l'entente cordiale This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 5,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Vendeur : books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Allemagne
EUR 1,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBroschiert; Etat : Gut. 74 Seiten Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Insgesamt ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand. FRANZÖSISCH; Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 160.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 4,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 10,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Langue: français
Edité par Ministere des affaires etrangeres, Adpf, 2001
ISBN 10 : 2911127765 ISBN 13 : 9782911127762
Vendeur : Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Includes CD of historical recordings in rear pocket. French / English / Spanish texts; illustrated. 188 pages. Binding sound, text clean, light cover shelfwear. Heavy book: priority or international shipping may require additional charges. Book.
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 6,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Paperback. English and French languages. A very good copy - spine is slightly tanned; pages are clean and sound. TS. Used.
Langue: français
Edité par Paris: ADPF / Ministère des Affaires étrangères, 2006., 2006
ISBN 10 : 2914935641 ISBN 13 : 9782914935647
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 10,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Vendeur : JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, France
EUR 6,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Vendeur : books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Allemagne
EUR 7,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBroschiert; Etat : Gut. 77 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Einband etwas staubschmutzig, Seiten alters-/papierbedingt angebräunt; ansonsten ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 140.
EUR 9,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 15,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition. TEXT UNMARKED, TEXT IN FRENCH, LIGHT EDGE AND CORNER WEAR.
Vendeur : books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Allemagne
EUR 9,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBroschiert; Etat : Gut. 62 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Einband etwas staubschmutzig, ansonsten ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand. FRANZÖSISCH; Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 140.
EUR 3,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Très bon. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Langue: français
Edité par Association pour la diffusion de la pensée française (ADPF), 2005
ISBN 10 : 2914935277 ISBN 13 : 9782914935272
Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, France
EUR 3,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2005. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2005. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Langue: français
Edité par Association pour la diffusion de la pensée française (ADPF), 2004
ISBN 10 : 2914935277 ISBN 13 : 9782914935272
Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, France
EUR 3,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Bon. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 13,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Aceptable. : Este libro explora las relaciones entre Francia y Gran Bretaña, titulado 'La Entente Cordiale: Gran Bretaña - Francia'. Escrito por William Boyd y François-Charles Mougel, examina las relaciones exteriores entre ambos países. Publicado en París en 2004 por ADPF, el libro está disponible en inglés. EAN: 9782914935241 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Historia Título: France - Grande-Bretagne Autor: William Boyd| François-Charles Mougel Idioma: en.
EUR 24,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. 2005 ADPF paperback; light cover wear; pages clean/tight; good condition.
EUR 8,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Muy bueno. : Este libro explora el concepto de desarrollo sostenible en el contexto europeo. Analiza los desafíos y oportunidades que enfrenta Europa en su búsqueda de un futuro más sostenible, abordando temas como la economía, el medio ambiente y la sociedad. El texto está disponible en francés e inglés. EAN: 9782354760403 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Tecnología Título: L'Europe et le développement durable Autor: Pierre Jacquet Idioma: fr-FR, en Páginas: 157.
Langue: français
Edité par Ministère des Affaires Etrangères - adpf, 1994
ISBN 10 : 2911127072 ISBN 13 : 9782911127076
Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, France
EUR 6,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1994. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1994. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Edité par Adpf, 2003
ISBN 10 : 2914043678 ISBN 13 : 9782914043670
Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, France
EUR 3,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Langue: français
Edité par ADPF, Ministere des affaire etrangeres, Paris, France, 2005
ISBN 10 : 2914935188 ISBN 13 : 9782914935180
Vendeur : PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 9,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Soft cover in very good clean condition, showing very light signs of corner wear. Pages are clean and bright throughout. Clean Copy.
EUR 7,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCouverture souple. Etat : Bonne Condition. (Note pour le vendeur, code 33 613) Couverture légèrement usée. Voir photo. Intérieur propre. Envoi soigne.
Vendeur : Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 12,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
EUR 16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCouverture souple. Etat : Bon.
Edité par Editions ADPF, 1957
ISBN 10 : 2865380017 ISBN 13 : 9782865380015
Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:2865380017.
Edité par Editions ADPF, 1980
ISBN 10 : 2865380017 ISBN 13 : 9782865380015
Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN:2865380017.