EUR 5,73
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,18
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Laurier Books Ltd. /AES, 2007
ISBN 10 : 2849023442 ISBN 13 : 9782849023440
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: français
Edité par Laurier Books Ltd. /AES, 2007
ISBN 10 : 2894284659 ISBN 13 : 9782894284650
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: français
Edité par Laurier Books Ltd. /AES, 2007
ISBN 10 : 2894284659 ISBN 13 : 9782894284650
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Laurier Books Ltd. /AES, 2007
ISBN 10 : 2849023442 ISBN 13 : 9782849023440
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Laurier Books Ltd. /AES, 2007
ISBN 10 : 2849023442 ISBN 13 : 9782849023440
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Laurier Books Ltd. /AES, 2007
ISBN 10 : 8178985586 ISBN 13 : 9788178985589
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Langue: français
Edité par Laurier Books Ltd. /AES, 2007
ISBN 10 : 2894284659 ISBN 13 : 9782894284650
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: français
Edité par Laurier Books Ltd. /AES, 2006
ISBN 10 : 2894289014 ISBN 13 : 9782894289013
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Sugarhouse Book Works, LLC, Salt Lake City, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. As pictured. Light cover wear. Carefully packed and promptly shipped.
Vendeur : Sugarhouse Book Works, LLC, Salt Lake City, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : VeryGood. As pictured. Very light edge wear. No marks throughout. Carefully packed and promptly shipped.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Asian Educational Services AES
ISBN 10 : 8120612477 ISBN 13 : 9788120612471
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. i + 149 Reprint London 1891 Edition.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : No Dust Jacket. Later Printing. In red cloth with gilt titling, 8vo, 112pp. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾". Book.