Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. As pictured. Some light wear. Good copy.
Vendeur : Sugarhouse Book Works, LLC, Salt Lake City, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. As pictured. Very light edge wear. No marks throughout. Carefully packed and promptly shipped.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,12
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,12
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 10,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,25
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,28
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. As pictured. light wear. Good copy.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; Paperback, Aug 13, 2019; 152 X 13 X 229 millimeters; 164 pages.
Vendeur : Earl The Pearls, Edmond, OK, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fine. Pimas, Masha (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Real Books R Better, Thompsons Station, TN, Etats-Unis
EUR 13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : As New. Like New - Ships within 24 hours!
Vendeur : Weird Books, Napa, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good text and cover, minor reading wear to text and covers/edges. US orders shipped via US Mail. International orders shipped via DHL. Additional postage may be required on oversize books and sets. NO prison orders.
Vendeur : savehere619, San Diego, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Vendeur : Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Vendeur : Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Vendeur : Symposia Community Bookstore INC, Hoboken, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. Brand new.
Vendeur : Symposia Community Bookstore INC, Hoboken, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. Brand new.