Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,15
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,15
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Amarant Publishers, Moscow. (edition First Translated Edition (From the Original Russian)), 2005
ISBN 10 : 5938930189 ISBN 13 : 9785938930186
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. First Translated Edition (From the Original Russian).
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Amarant Publishers, Moscow., 2005
ISBN 10 : 5938930189 ISBN 13 : 9785938930186
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Used - Very Good First Translated Edition (From the Original Russia.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,45
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Amarant Publishers, Moscow., 2005
ISBN 10 : 5938930189 ISBN 13 : 9785938930186
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Vendeur : Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHard Cover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Gloss pictorial boards have only slight wear. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Vendeur : R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Used - Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Amarant Publishers, Moscow., 2005
ISBN 10 : 5938930189 ISBN 13 : 9785938930186
Vendeur : Project HOME Books, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Used - Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Amarant Publishers, Moscow, 2002
ISBN 10 : 5938930111 ISBN 13 : 9785938930117
Vendeur : Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Amarant Publishers, Moscow, 2002
ISBN 10 : 5938930111 ISBN 13 : 9785938930117
Vendeur : Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Moscow : Amarant Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10 : 5938930189 ISBN 13 : 9785938930186
Vendeur : MW Books, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 19,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierFirst Edition. Very good copy in the original illustrated, paper-covered boards. Spine bands and panel edges slightly edge-nicked and dust-toned as with age. Remains particularly well-preserved overall. Physical description: 136 unnumbered pages : illustrations ; 27 cm. Subjects: Architecture Russia (Federation) Moscow ; Pictorial works. Buildings Russia (Federation) Moscow ; Pictorial works. Moscow (Russia) Buildings, structures, etc. ; Pictorial works. Genre: Art. Language: English. 1 Kg.
EUR 7,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Muy bueno. : Descubre la belleza de Moscú con este libro que incluye 160 ilustraciones a color, un mapa del Kremlin y una guía del metro de Moscú. Ideal para turistas y amantes de la cultura rusa, esta guía te permitirá explorar los lugares más emblemáticos de la ciudad y planificar tus rutas de manera eficiente. Con información detallada y visualmente atractiva, este libro es el compañero perfecto para tu viaje a Moscú. EAN: 9785938930117 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: Moscow Autor: Kharitonova Geidor| Tamara Ivanovna Ge?dor Editorial: Amarant Idioma: en Páginas: 136 Formato: tapa blanda.
Vendeur : M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fine.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Moscow : Amarant Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10 : 5938930189 ISBN 13 : 9785938930186
Vendeur : MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlande
Edition originale
EUR 10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierFirst Edition. Very good copy in the original illustrated, paper-covered boards. Spine bands and panel edges slightly edge-nicked and dust-toned as with age. Remains particularly well-preserved overall. Physical description: 136 unnumbered pages : illustrations ; 27 cm. Subjects: Architecture Russia (Federation) Moscow ; Pictorial works. Buildings Russia (Federation) Moscow ; Pictorial works. Moscow (Russia) Buildings, structures, etc. ; Pictorial works. Genre: Art. Language: English. 1 Kg.
Vendeur : Mikes Book Market, North Lancaster, ON, Canada
EUR 6,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. LIGHT READING WEAR,SHIP SAME DAY.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Moskau: Amarant, 2007
Vendeur : Antiquariat Jüterbook, Inh. H. Schulze, Jüterbog, Allemagne
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierWeicher Einband. Faltkarte, Stadtplan 61 x 47 cm. Sauber u. frisch. sehr guter Zustand 32 gr.
Langue: espagnol
Edité par Editorial de artes Amarant, Moscú, 2012
ISBN 10 : 5938935644 ISBN 13 : 9785938935648
Vendeur : MAUTALOS LIBRERÍA, Madrid, M, Espagne
EUR 2,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Etat : Como Nuevo. Arte. Turismo. Viaje. Ilustrado.
Edité par Amarant Centre, Yarra Junction, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0646250132 ISBN 13 : 9780646250137
Vendeur : Lost and Found Books, Healesville, VIC, Australie
Edition originale
EUR 15,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniertrade paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. First edition. A to Z guide. Illustrated with black and white drawings. 189 pages VG. Light shelf wear to covers, chip on front cover, overall very good condition.
Edité par Amarant, 1985
Vendeur : Shore Books, London, Royaume-Uni
EUR 11,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. 171 pages. (K3).
EUR 17,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Contains previous owner name inside front cover. Pages contain beautiful photographs and are free from any markings. Binding is tight and crease-free.
Edité par Amarant Centre, Yarra Junction, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0646250132 ISBN 13 : 9780646250137
Vendeur : Lost and Found Books, Healesville, VIC, Australie
Edition originale
EUR 17,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniertrade paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. First edition. A to Z guide. Illustrated with black and white drawings. 189 pages VG. Light shelf wear to covers, overall very good condition.