Langue: anglais
Edité par Anker Publishing Company, 2000
ISBN 10 : 1882982371 ISBN 13 : 9781882982370
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Anker Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0962704237 ISBN 13 : 9780962704239
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Anker Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0962704237 ISBN 13 : 9780962704239
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Anker Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0962704237 ISBN 13 : 9780962704239
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Anker Publishing Company (edition First Edition), 2008
ISBN 10 : 0962704237 ISBN 13 : 9780962704239
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Anker Pub Co (edition ), 1997
ISBN 10 : 1882982177 ISBN 13 : 9781882982172
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Anker Pub Co (edition ), 1997
ISBN 10 : 1882982207 ISBN 13 : 9781882982202
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Anker Publishing Company, Inc., 2006
ISBN 10 : 1882982991 ISBN 13 : 9781882982998
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Anker Pub Date: 5/1/2002 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 254 First edition.
EUR 5,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 1,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. 1st Edition. 257 numbered pages; name and date on inside half title page; a few minor marks to edges of closed pages; very light wear to corners and edges of cover; minor rub to cover; a few minor scratches to cover; weighs 13.5 ounces; measures 8.8 by 6 by .6 inches; 070922; Straightforward and easy to understand, this book offers readers both an academic understanding of, and rationale for, learning portfolios along with practical information that can be custom tailored.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Anker Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0962704237 ISBN 13 : 9780962704239
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. 191 numbered pages; some minor marks/ smudges to edges of closed pages; minor wear to corners and edges of cover; several minor creases to cover; several minor scratches/ dings to cover; weighs 1 pound and 5 ounces; measures 11 by 8.4 by .6 inches; 012119;
Langue: anglais
Edité par Anker Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10 : 0962704237 ISBN 13 : 9780962704239
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 2,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. First Edition. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Anker Printers, Pretoria, South Africa, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0620319178 ISBN 13 : 9780620319171
Vendeur : Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,20
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good.
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Anker International plc, 2006
ISBN 10 : 1904857272 ISBN 13 : 9781904857273
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 1,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.