Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ashgate Pub Ltd (edition ), 1999
ISBN 10 : 1840147199 ISBN 13 : 9781840147193
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine.
Vendeur : The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,38
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : New. BRAND NEWOver 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine.
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 12 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good.
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine.
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ashgate Pub Ltd June 2001, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1840149388 ISBN 13 : 9781840149388
Vendeur : Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Used - Good.
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. crisp clean w/light shelfwear/edgewear - may have remainder mark Standard-sized.
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 17 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good.
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. crisp clean w/light shelfwear/edgewear - may have remainder mark Standard-sized.
EUR 8,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 5th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,20
Quantité disponible : 12 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good.
EUR 5,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good.
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine.
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good.
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. no dust jacket as issued No dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,96
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (sale item)* 134 pp., Hardcover, fine. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,77
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good.
EUR 6,80
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fine.
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,13
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine.
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,13
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine.