Langue: anglais
Edité par Ask The Sams Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1778086136 ISBN 13 : 9781778086137
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 7,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ask The Sams Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1778086144 ISBN 13 : 9781778086144
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,08
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ask the Sams Publishing 8/2/2022, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1778086144 ISBN 13 : 9781778086144
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,44
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Unbreakable Marriage Gratitude Journal. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ask The Sams Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1778086144 ISBN 13 : 9781778086144
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,10
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,72
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,06
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 9,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,76
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ask The Sams Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1778086136 ISBN 13 : 9781778086137
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,86
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ask the Sams Publishing 8/2/2022, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1778086136 ISBN 13 : 9781778086137
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,23
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Unbreakable Marriage Workbook. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ask The Sams Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1778086136 ISBN 13 : 9781778086137
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par ASK Publishing, L. L. C., 2003
ISBN 10 : 0974296708 ISBN 13 : 9780974296708
Vendeur : Books of Paradise, Magalia, CA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good-. Illustrated by Morgan, Lynn (illustrateur). First Edition. Book has very slightest of edgewear, DJ has several small tears w/creasing, light rubbing along edges; includes unopened CD.
EUR 7,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ask Publishing Co., Ltd., 2010
ISBN 10 : 4872177576 ISBN 13 : 9784872177572
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Langue: anglais
Edité par May I Ask a Technical Question Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0998331309 ISBN 13 : 9780998331300
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,05
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par May I Ask a Technical Question Publishing 10/3/2016, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0998331309 ISBN 13 : 9780998331300
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,42
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. May I ask a Technical Question: Questions About Digital Reliability Each of Us S. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par May I Ask a Technical Question Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10 : 0998331309 ISBN 13 : 9780998331300
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,22
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ask The Sams Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1778086136 ISBN 13 : 9781778086137
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,62
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ask Publishing Co., Ltd., 2010
ISBN 10 : 4872177584 ISBN 13 : 9784872177589
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ask Publishing Co., Ltd., 2010
ISBN 10 : 4872177576 ISBN 13 : 9784872177572
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ask Publishing Co., Ltd., 2010
ISBN 10 : 4872177576 ISBN 13 : 9784872177572
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ask Publishing Co., Ltd., 2010
ISBN 10 : 4872177576 ISBN 13 : 9784872177572
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ask Publishing Co., Ltd., 2010
ISBN 10 : 4872177584 ISBN 13 : 9784872177589
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!