Langue: anglais
Edité par August in Au Train Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0990412423 ISBN 13 : 9780990412427
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Disney Press August 2004, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0786846666 ISBN 13 : 9780786846665
Vendeur : Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaper Back. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. paperback. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. paperback. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Peter Pauper Press August 2020, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1441334998 ISBN 13 : 9781441334992
Vendeur : Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,64
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaper Back. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. paperback. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Saint Mary's Press August 2007, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0884896439 ISBN 13 : 9780884896432
Vendeur : Next Page Bookstore, LLC, Decatur, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : No Dust Jacket. paperback used.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Capstone Press August 2018, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1496563336 ISBN 13 : 9781496563330
Vendeur : Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaper Back. Etat : Used.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Washington Square Press August 1992, 1992
ISBN 10 : 0671722859 ISBN 13 : 9780671722852
Vendeur : Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade. Etat : Used.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press August 1982, 1982
ISBN 10 : 0192815652 ISBN 13 : 9780192815651
Vendeur : Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaper Back. Etat : Used. "Phiz" (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, USA August 2003, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0195168445 ISBN 13 : 9780195168440
Vendeur : Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaper Back. Etat : Used.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Washington Square Press August 1992, 1992
ISBN 10 : 0671722778 ISBN 13 : 9780671722777
Vendeur : Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade. Etat : Used.
Langue: anglais
Edité par St. Martin's Press August 2009, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0312943083 ISBN 13 : 9780312943080
Vendeur : Caspian Books, Tracy, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Johns Hopkins University Press August 1998, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0801858550 ISBN 13 : 9780801858550
Vendeur : Book People, Henrico, VA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. First Edition. First Edition/ First Printing, complete number line. A little shelf worn but looks unread.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Press (August 7, 2014), 2014
ISBN 10 : 1407139665 ISBN 13 : 9781407139661
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Press (August 7, 2014), 2014
ISBN 10 : 1407139665 ISBN 13 : 9781407139661
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Press (August 7, 2014), 2014
ISBN 10 : 1407139665 ISBN 13 : 9781407139661
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,38
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par August in Au Train Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0990412423 ISBN 13 : 9780990412427
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Scholastic Press (August 7, 2014), 2014
ISBN 10 : 1407139665 ISBN 13 : 9781407139661
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par August in Au Train Press, 2014
ISBN 10 : 0990412423 ISBN 13 : 9780990412427
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Used. Etat de la jaquette : Fair. Minor wrinkles and scuffs on dust jacket.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Delacorte Press August 2001, 2001
ISBN 10 : 0385334036 ISBN 13 : 9780385334037
Vendeur : Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. This is a former high school library book. It has the associated wear and markings of such, however the book is otherwise clean and a solid reading copy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grove Press August 1997, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0802130348 ISBN 13 : 9780802130341
Vendeur : Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Blue Sky Press August 2004, 2004
ISBN 10 : 0439555965 ISBN 13 : 9780439555968
Vendeur : Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade. Etat : Very Good. McKinley, John (illustrateur).