Langue: anglais
Edité par BIOZONE International Ltd., 2012
ISBN 10 : 1927173124 ISBN 13 : 9781927173121
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Biozone International Ltd, 2017
ISBN 10 : 192730962X ISBN 13 : 9781927309629
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition including possible liquid damage. As well, answers may be filled in. Lastly, may be missing components, e.g. missing DVDs, CDs, Access Code, etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Biozone International Ltd, 2017
ISBN 10 : 192730962X ISBN 13 : 9781927309629
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Biozone International Ltd, 2017
ISBN 10 : 192730962X ISBN 13 : 9781927309629
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par BIOZONE International Ltd., 2012
ISBN 10 : 1927173124 ISBN 13 : 9781927173121
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par BIOZONE International Ltd., 2012
ISBN 10 : 1927173124 ISBN 13 : 9781927173121
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par BIOZONE International Ltd., 2013
ISBN 10 : 1927173558 ISBN 13 : 9781927173558
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,98
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par BIOZONE International Ltd, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1927309719 ISBN 13 : 9781927309711
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 4,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Biozone Learning Media UK Ltd, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1877462594 ISBN 13 : 9781877462597
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Dent on cover*.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Biozone International Ltd, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1927309557 ISBN 13 : 9781927309551
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par BIOZONE International Ltd., 2013
ISBN 10 : 1927173558 ISBN 13 : 9781927173558
Vendeur : Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Langue: anglais
Edité par BIOZONE International Ltd., 2013
ISBN 10 : 1927173558 ISBN 13 : 9781927173558
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par BIOZONE International Ltd. (edition Second), 2014
ISBN 10 : 1927173574 ISBN 13 : 9781927173572
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Second. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Biozone International Ltd (edition 2nd), 2017
ISBN 10 : 192730962X ISBN 13 : 9781927309629
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 2nd. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Biozone International Ltd, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1927309557 ISBN 13 : 9781927309551
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par BIOZONE International Ltd. (edition Third), 2013
ISBN 10 : 1927173558 ISBN 13 : 9781927173558
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Third. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Workbook.
Langue: anglais
Edité par BIOZONE International Ltd., 2013
ISBN 10 : 1927173558 ISBN 13 : 9781927173558
Vendeur : 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par BIOZONE International Ltd., 2012
ISBN 10 : 1927173124 ISBN 13 : 9781927173121
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par BIOZONE International Ltd., 2013
ISBN 10 : 1927173558 ISBN 13 : 9781927173558
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par BIOZONE International Ltd., 2014
ISBN 10 : 1927173930 ISBN 13 : 9781927173930
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par BIOZONE International Ltd., 2014
ISBN 10 : 1927173930 ISBN 13 : 9781927173930
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,95
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par BIOZONE International Ltd., 2014
ISBN 10 : 1927173930 ISBN 13 : 9781927173930
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par BIOZONE International Ltd., 2012
ISBN 10 : 1927173116 ISBN 13 : 9781927173114
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,10
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par BIOZONE International Ltd, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1988566320 ISBN 13 : 9781988566320
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par BIOZONE International Ltd, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1988566320 ISBN 13 : 9781988566320
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.