Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing LLC, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1940025206 ISBN 13 : 9781940025209
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing L, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0981787436 ISBN 13 : 9780981787435
Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing L, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0981787436 ISBN 13 : 9780981787435
Vendeur : Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing LLC, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0981787436 ISBN 13 : 9780981787435
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,02
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing LLC, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1940025206 ISBN 13 : 9781940025209
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing LLC, 2024
ISBN 10 : 196005922X ISBN 13 : 9781960059222
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Rice, Maggie (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing LLC, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1940025206 ISBN 13 : 9781940025209
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing LLC, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1940025206 ISBN 13 : 9781940025209
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing L, 2016
ISBN 10 : 194002532X ISBN 13 : 9781940025322
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing LLC, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1940025192 ISBN 13 : 9781940025193
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Gift inscription inside cover. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing LLC, 2013
ISBN 10 : 194002501X ISBN 13 : 9781940025018
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1940025605 ISBN 13 : 9781940025605
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing LLC, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1940025206 ISBN 13 : 9781940025209
Vendeur : Goodwill Industries, Spokane, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,75
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Condition: Good â" Used book with some visible wear. May include stickers on the cover, wear or absence of the dust jacket, wear to the spine or inside cover, slight corner curling, minor staining, and wear along the fore edge. All orders are shipped via UPS Mail Innovations and may take up to 10 business days from the initial scan to be delivered.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing LLC, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1940025265 ISBN 13 : 9781940025261
Vendeur : Goodwill Industries, Spokane, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,75
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Condition: Good â" Used book with some visible wear. May include stickers on the cover, wear or absence of the dust jacket, wear to the spine or inside cover, slight corner curling, minor staining, and wear along the fore edge. All orders are shipped via UPS Mail Innovations and may take up to 10 business days from the initial scan to be delivered.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing LLC, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1940025265 ISBN 13 : 9781940025261
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,30
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing L, 2024
ISBN 10 : 1960059130 ISBN 13 : 9781960059130
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing LLC, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1940025036 ISBN 13 : 9781940025032
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing LLC, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1940025036 ISBN 13 : 9781940025032
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing LLC, 2024
ISBN 10 : 196005922X ISBN 13 : 9781960059222
Vendeur : Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,54
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Rice, Maggie (illustrateur). This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing LLC, 2024
ISBN 10 : 196005922X ISBN 13 : 9781960059222
Vendeur : Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Rice, Maggie (illustrateur). This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing LLC, 2024
ISBN 10 : 196005922X ISBN 13 : 9781960059222
Vendeur : Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,54
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : new. Rice, Maggie (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing LLC, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1940025036 ISBN 13 : 9781940025032
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing LLC, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1940025133 ISBN 13 : 9781940025131
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,95
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing LLC, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1940025133 ISBN 13 : 9781940025131
Vendeur : Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,31
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing LLC, 2016
ISBN 10 : 194002529X ISBN 13 : 9781940025292
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,99
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing LLC, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1940025621 ISBN 13 : 9781940025629
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,03
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Coker, Blake (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing LLC 3/22/2022, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1940025621 ISBN 13 : 9781940025629
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,39
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Coker, Blake (illustrateur). Stewy Baby Gets a Boyfriend. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing LLC, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1940025206 ISBN 13 : 9781940025209
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,05
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing LLC, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1940025346 ISBN 13 : 9781940025346
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,05
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bitterroot Mountain Publishing LLC, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1940025265 ISBN 13 : 9781940025261
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,05
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.