Langue: anglais
Edité par Cedar Gate Publishing (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10 : 1950971295 ISBN 13 : 9781950971299
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,86
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,11
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Vendeur : Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Edité par Cedar Gate Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10 : 0999711709 ISBN 13 : 9780999711705
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,04
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Edité par Cedar Gate Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10 : 0999711709 ISBN 13 : 9780999711705
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Edité par Cedar Gate Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10 : 0999711709 ISBN 13 : 9780999711705
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 9,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Edité par Cedar Gate Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10 : 0999711709 ISBN 13 : 9780999711705
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Underlines on text, moderate wear R.
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 7,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Edité par Cedar Gate Publishing, 2022
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 13,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : New.
Edité par Cedar Gate Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10 : 0999711709 ISBN 13 : 9780999711705
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 7,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Signed Copy . Signed/Inscribed by author on dedication page. Writing inside.
EUR 14,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 14,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,07
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Edité par Cedar Gate Publishing
ISBN 10 : 1304766071 ISBN 13 : 9781304766076
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 14,96
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,01
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.