EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Bande dessinée
EUR 8,18
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Bande dessinée
EUR 8,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Bande dessinée
EUR 9,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,93
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 8,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Chapterhouse Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10 : 0995009805 ISBN 13 : 9780995009806
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Chapterhouse Publishing Inc., Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1988247292 ISBN 13 : 9781988247298
Vendeur : Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : New. No Jacket. New Book.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Bande dessinée
EUR 20,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Edité par Chapterhouse Comics, 2016
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. volume 1 Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
EUR 20,42
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : New. No Jacket. New Graphic Novel.
EUR 23,25
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Chapterhouse Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10 : 0995009813 ISBN 13 : 9780995009813
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 13,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 112 pages. 9.90x6.40x0.60 inches. In Stock.
EUR 8,92
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good.
EUR 14,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 350 pages. 8.90x6.20x1.50 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Chapterhouse Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1988247314 ISBN 13 : 9781988247311
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 27,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Bande dessinée
EUR 28,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Chapterhouse Publishing 2017-11-07, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1988247292 ISBN 13 : 9781988247298
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 12,20
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 14,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good-. Card covers bright and stiff, light shelving wear with a few faint creases at the spine; Internally clean, no ownership marks or annotation, illustrated in B+W; Staples tight. Overall an attractive, lightly worn copy. ; 22 x 22 x 0.5 cm; 38 pages.
EUR 17,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing. Very Good+ lightly rubbed and edgeworn trade paperback. A clean, very lightly worn copy.
Vendeur : Comics Monster, Margate, Kent, Royaume-Uni
EUR 13,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : New. LIFE, DEATH & SORCERY : A HUNDRED DAYS IN THE FUTURE Paperback Graphic Novel - 2017 - New.
EUR 17,38
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback / softback. Etat : New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
EUR 22,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 128 pages. 10.00x7.00x10.00 inches. In Stock.
Edité par The Chapterhouse Press, 1972
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Stapled gallery catalogue Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
EUR 15,95
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback / softback. Etat : New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Chapterhouse Press, Derby, 1972
Vendeur : Philip Emery, Bridlington, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 8,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPamphlet. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. Programme for service held Wednesday 26th April 1972 at 7.30 pm in the All Saints Cathedral Church. 18 pages, light foxing to covers.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 23,27
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.