China development press (Plus de 1 400 résultats)

Langue : anglais
Edité par China Development Press Pub. Dat 2007
Série : Montessori series, Livre 15 sur 15. Livre 15 sur 15 - Montessori series
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Red
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 3,57
EUR 3,25 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Langue : anglais
Edité par China Development Press Pub. Dat 2007
Série : Montessori series, Livre 15 sur 15. Livre 15 sur 15 - Montessori series
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Diamond
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 5,35
EUR 3,25 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Langue : anglais
Edité par China Development Press Pub. Date :2002-06-01 2007
Série : Montessori series, Livre 15 sur 15. Livre 15 sur 15 - Montessori series
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, Etats-UnisGoodwill of Silicon Valley
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 6,44
EUR 3,46 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 8,24
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, Etats-UnisZoom Books Company
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 8,25
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 8,91
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Langue : chinois
Edité par China Development Press Pub. Date :2002-06-01 2007
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, Etats-UnisOrion Tech
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 9,03
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Very Good.

Langue : chinois
Edité par China Development Press Pub. Date :2002-06-01 2007
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, Etats-Unis-OnTimeBooks-
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 10,47
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships…USPS Media Mail.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Dewey Books PTMD, Port Tobacco, Etats-UnisDewey Books PTMD
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 18,91
EUR 4,77 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : New.

Langue : chinois
Edité par China Development Press Pub. Date :2002-06-01 2007
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, Etats-UnisZoom Books Company
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 12,10
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Langue : chinois
Edité par China Development Press Pub. Date :2002-06-01 2007
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, arlington, Etats-UnisGreenworld Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 16,30
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Etats-UnisZoom Books East
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 17,44
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, Etats-Unis-OnTimeBooks-
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 20,78
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships…USPS Media Mail.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Diamond
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 18,13
EUR 3,25 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
Langue : anglais
Edité par China Association for Preservation & Development of Tibetan Culture, Hong Kong China Tourism Press. 2005
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : The Book Escape, Baltimore, Etats-UnisThe Book Escape
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Très bon
EUR 35,72
EUR 3,42 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. Excellent copy with dust jacket and no significant flaws. Gift quality. ***Shipped within 24 hours from the beautiful Baltimore inner harbor area. First class service; accurate descriptions. Most items packed in boxes, not envelopes.***.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, Etats-UnisGoodwill of Silicon Valley
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 21,69
EUR 3,46 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : liu xing, Nanjing, Chineliu xing
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 38,21
EUR 15,61 expéditionExpédition depuis Chine vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Soft cover. Etat : New. Language:Chinese.Author:LIU JIN.Binding.Publisher:China Development Press.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : liu xing, Nanjing, Chineliu xing
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 39,45
EUR 15,61 expéditionExpédition depuis Chine vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : New. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.United faxFour Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.

Langue : anglais
Edité par China Development Press; 1 edition (June 1. 2008) 1991
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : liu xing, Nanjing, Chineliu xing
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 39,92
EUR 15,61 expéditionExpédition depuis Chine vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Soft cover. Etat : New. Language:Chinese.Author:TONG XIAO ZHEN.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:China Development Press; 1 edition (June 1. 2008).

Langue : anglais
Edité par China Development Press; 1 edition (June 1. 2008) 1991
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : liu xing, Nanjing, Chineliu xing
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 39,92
EUR 15,61 expéditionExpédition depuis Chine vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Soft cover. Etat : New. Language:Chinese.Author:TONG XIAO ZHEN.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:China Development Press; 1 edition (June 1. 2008).

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : liu xing, Nanjing, Chineliu xing
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 43,38
EUR 15,61 expéditionExpédition depuis Chine vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 186 Publisher: China Development Press Pub. Date :2004-11. American steel magnate Tips to build business empires of wealth. Mr. Carnegie s life have received little formal education. inexperienced 13-year-old will work. only 30 years old. founded his own business empire. Thro…ugh his wisdom. thrift and hard work for themselves. the more the world to create unlimited wealth. and wealth to share with the world. He donated a lifetime total of $ 350 million to create.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : liu xing, Nanjing, Chineliu xing
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 43,38
EUR 15,61 expéditionExpédition depuis Chine vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Publisher: China Development.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : liu xing, Nanjing, Chineliu xing
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 43,38
EUR 15,61 expéditionExpédition depuis Chine vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Publisher: China Development.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : liu xing, Nanjing, Chineliu xing
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 44,25
EUR 15,61 expéditionExpédition depuis Chine vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Publisher: China Development.

Langue : anglais
Edité par China Development Press Pub. Date :2002-06-01 2007
Série : Montessori series, Livre 15 sur 15. Livre 15 sur 15 - Montessori series
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : liu xing, Nanjing, Chineliu xing
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 44,25
EUR 15,61 expéditionExpédition depuis Chine vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Soft cover. Etat : New. Language:Chinese.Author:MA LI YA MENG TAI SUO LI JIN JING KONG WEI.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:China Development Press Pub. Date :2002-06-01.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : liu xing, Nanjing, Chineliu xing
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 44,46
EUR 15,61 expéditionExpédition depuis Chine vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : New. Mother's teachings.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : liu xing, Nanjing, Chineliu xing
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 45,55
EUR 15,61 expéditionExpédition depuis Chine vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : New. Pages Number: 284 Publisher: China Development Press Pub. Date :2004-11-1. This is an enduring classic in the United States smooth sales. As an influential psychiatric master. Mrs. Sheehan will hear points of his life to spend the big people the trauma treatment. awareness and positive attitude for success… and happiness in relationships. helping people realize their aspirations. Mrs. Sheehan to use the Bible story. so that people understand the truth and guidelines. She believes that life is .

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : liu xing, Nanjing, Chineliu xing
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 45,70
EUR 15,61 expéditionExpédition depuis Chine vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Good. Success principles of successful Masters Classic.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : liu xing, Nanjing, Chineliu xing
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 45,70
EUR 15,61 expéditionExpédition depuis Chine vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : New. How the message to Garcia - inspiring the Hubbard inspirational essays.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : liu xing, Nanjing, Chineliu xing
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 45,70
EUR 15,61 expéditionExpédition depuis Chine vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Publisher: China Development.