Langue: anglais
Edité par Classiques Larousse, 1933
Vendeur : Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Good. Paperback. Text contains minor highlighting/marking. Covers show light edge wear. (Broché. Le texte contient des surlignages/marquages mineurs. Les couvertures montrent une usure de bord léger.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Classiques Du XX Siecle, Paris, 1964
Vendeur : The Corner Bookshop, Bath, ME, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good-. Cover lightly scuffed with creased corner, inscription, pages browned, several pages strongly creased.
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. some shelfwear but still NICE! - may have remainder mark or previous owner's name Standard-sized.
EUR 4,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 8,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Classiques Bordas, Paris, 1994
ISBN 10 : 2040280030 ISBN 13 : 9782040280031
Vendeur : fourleafclover books, St. Louis, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Good. 192 pgs. Illustrated Play; Study Helps; Used, Name, Pencil notes & underlines. Fr.
Langue: français
Edité par Larousse / Petits classiques l, 1989
ISBN 10 : 2038713081 ISBN 13 : 9782038713084
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Nouveaux Classiques Larousse, Paris, 1965
Vendeur : Mountain Books, Kent, CT, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Illustrated (illustrateur). Nice vintage copy. Light signs of age to covers. We also have premier, and Troisieme. We ship fast. Size: Thin.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Nouveaux Classiques Larousse, Paris, 1965
Vendeur : Mountain Books, Kent, CT, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Illustrated (illustrateur). Nice vintage copy. Light signs of age to covers. We also have premier, and second. We ship fast. Size: Thin.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Classiques Garnier, Paris, 1973
Vendeur : Works on Paper, DeKalb, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. A good+ reading copy of the softcover edition. Underlining in ink on approximately one dozen of the 906 pages of text. Text is in French. Good working copy.
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
EUR 6,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hachette Classiques, 1948
Vendeur : Trouve Books, Cincinnati, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Reprint. 527pgs.
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: français
Edité par Classiques Garnier, Editions Garnier Freres, Paris, 1958
Vendeur : Monkey House Books, Miller Place, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Good. Text in French. Introduction, Notes, Appendices et Choix de Variantes par Fernand Letessier. Moderate wear and staining. 404 pages. Melancholic and violent tale of Native American Indians.
Langue: français
Edité par Classiques Larousse, Paris, 1937
Vendeur : Monkey House Books, Miller Place, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Good. Text in French. Avec notes, jugements, questionnaire, notice biographique, notice historique et litteraire par Rene Ternois. 107 pages, tanned and worn.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Skira Classiques, NY, 1993
Vendeur : Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : VG Plus. A well-made full color paperback that looks near fine but has a small corner bump to the top front corner through the back corner. Small but there and kind of hard to notice even when you know it is there. No other faults. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" Tall.
EUR 7,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. This book is like new; no remainder marks. Some slight shelfwear. Looks unread. Inside pages are clean.
Langue: français
Edité par Larousse / Petits classiques l, 1989
ISBN 10 : 2038713081 ISBN 13 : 9782038713084
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: français
Edité par Classiques Larousse, 1935
Vendeur : Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Paperback. Text contains minor underlining/marking. Covers show minor shelf wear. (Broché. Le texte contient des soulignements/marquages mineurs. Les couvertures montrent une légère usure des étagères.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Langue: français
Edité par Bookking International - Classiques Francais, 2006
ISBN 10 : 2877141500 ISBN 13 : 9782877141505
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Classiques Universels Pub Date: 1/1/2001 Binding: paperback Pages: 148 first edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Classiques Garnier, Paris, 1968
Vendeur : fourleafclover books, St. Louis, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : As New. 549 pgs. Prob. later print; In French; Extensive Introduction and Notes;
Langue: français
Edité par Nouveaux Classiques Larousse, 1959
ISBN 10 : 2030347795 ISBN 13 : 9782030347799
Vendeur : Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
EUR 7,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.