Langue: espagnol
Edité par Ediciones El Pa�s, Colecci�n Cl�sicos Espa�oles n� 20, 2005, Madrid., 2005
ISBN 10 : 8498150310 ISBN 13 : 9788498150315
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. Spanish edition. Volume 20. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Spanish edition. Paperback edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Warren B. Matson/Cornerstone Cli, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0985134704 ISBN 13 : 9780985134709
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carla L Ibanzo - CLI Ink, 2026
ISBN 10 : 9769793698 ISBN 13 : 9789769793699
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,57
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Nazim, Uroos (illustrateur).
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,01
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Very Good. 001st Edition. Used - Very Good.
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,01
Quantité disponible : 16 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Like New. 001st Edition. Used - Like New.
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Very Good. 001st Edition. Used - Very Good.
EUR 9,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Vendeur : Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter.
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,58
Quantité disponible : 12 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Very Good. 001st Edition. Used - Very Good.
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Like New. 001st Edition. Used - Like New.
EUR 7,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Good. 001st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Very Good. 001st Edition. Used - Very Good.
EUR 15,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 10,02
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Bell, Cara (illustrateur). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : Project HOME Books, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 10,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. shelf wear, hardcover Used - Good 2022 001st Edition All purchases support Project HOME - ending homelessness in Philadelphia.
EUR 16,87
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 18,99
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Edité par Prentice-Hall Inc, Englewood Cli, 1971
Vendeur : POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. 1967 copyright.
EUR 8,86
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. Special order direct from the distributor.
Langue: anglais
Edité par J & CLI LINKS CONSULTANCY FIRM PUBLISHERS, 2020
ISBN 10 : 9789864906 ISBN 13 : 9789789864904
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 17,94
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 10,65
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : New. Special order direct from the distributor.
Vendeur : Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 10,65
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : New. Special order direct from the distributor.
Vendeur : Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 10,65
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New. Special order direct from the distributor.
EUR 16,47
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,53
Quantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. Special order direct from the distributor.